Liga Premier 



Deportivo Tepic JAP

0

Club Tijuana Premier

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gradilla Maldonado Bernardo POR
2 Soria Gallegos Ángel DEF
3 Balderas Orozco Ricardo DEF
4 Olvera Sánchez Ahinoam Jesús DEF
4 García Huerta Luis Adalberto DEF
6 Reyes Valls Carlos Alberto MED
10 Olvera Benavides Luis Miguel MED
19 Caballero Torres Alejandro MED
9 Torres Felix Oscar Alejandro DEL
11 Julius Afolabi Oladimeji DEL
16 Mediano Ramos Julio Eduardo DEL
SUPLENTES
4 García Huerta Luis Adalberto DEF
5 Nieto Pérez Diego Armando MED
8 González Espino Gerardo Apolinar MED
37 Lira Pacheco José Alejandro POR
13 Carmona Cabrales Víctor Manuel DEF
18 Sánchez Ramos Armando DEF
21 Vences García Miguel Ángel MED
33 Santos Chávez Daniel Iván DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Olvera Benavides Luis Miguel 15'
Sánchez Ramos Armando
Caballero Torres Alejandro 61'
Vences García Miguel Ángel
Julius Afolabi Oladimeji 65'
Nieto Pérez Diego Armando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Dueñas  González  Rafael Alejandro  (AT)
Alcalá  Quintos  Jesús  (PF)
Miramontes  Reyes  Arturo Javier  (ME)
Hernández  Rojas  Francisco  (AT)
Rivera  Ramirez  Cristhian Iván  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
91 Velázquez Tapia Samuel POR
26 Xibille Ávila Héctor David DEF
83 De la Cruz Ortega Osciel DEF
84 Ramos de la Torre Adrián DEF
98 Quezada Gutíerrez Mario Alberto DEF
87 García Carpizo Brian Alberto MED
10 Barajas Robles Julián Francisco MED
42 Ceja Partida Ramón Michel MED
94 Almaráz Bringas José Eduardo MED
17 Tanko Mark Makama MED
89 Moragrega Soto Vladimir DEL
SUPLENTES
98 Quezada Gutíerrez Mario Alberto DEF
86 Luque Jiménez Ramón MED
88 Pérez Pérez Brian Miguel MED
92 Martínez Vega Iván Arturo MED
95 González Alvarado Daniel DEL
97 Galindrez Mosquera Juan Guillermo DEL
293 Topete Gutiérrez Noé Aldair DEF
281 Silvestre Fuentes Oscar Rafael POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Moragrega Soto Vladimir 72'
Galindrez Mosquera Juan Guillermo
Almaráz Bringas José Eduardo 75'
Luque Jiménez Ramón
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mora  Olayo  Gilberto  (DT)
Burgos  López  Jesús Manuel  (PF)
Lemus  Mondragón  Daniel  (UT)
Torres  Moreno  Jonathan  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 02
Estadio: ARENA CORA
Fecha: 18-AGO-2017   Hora:  20:30hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 1515 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
González Villa Gil Emmanuel (Arbitro)
García Villarreal Roberto Octavio (Asistente #1)
Arias Badillo Cristian Roberto (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Barajas Robles Julián Francisco (42')
TARJETAS
Julius Afolabi Oladimeji (64')
García Huerta Luis Adalberto (71')