Liga Premier 



Puebla FC Premier

2 (4)

Real Zamora



(2) 2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
30 Rodríguez Trujillo Jesús Iván POR
94 Padilla Vargas Ricardo DEF
102 Ramos Rosales Gustavo Jared DEF
103 Ruíz Merchant Abraham DEF
5 Rodríguez Zamora José Daniel DEF
90 Del Ángel Zambrano Felipe MED
95 Hernández Campuzano Roger Alí MED
99 Pavón Fuentes Juan Carlos MED
107 Pérez Ibáñez José Luis DEL
109 Aymerich Barroso David DEL
110 Ortíz Mello Rafael Iván DEL
SUPLENTES
5 Rodríguez Zamora José Daniel DEF
83 Cervantes Neri Eduardo POR
2 Guillen Cruz Luis Fernando DEF
86 Flores Beltrán Uriel DEF
100 González Díaz Pablo MED
22 Vázquez Zamudio Hugo Isaac MED
108 Navarrete Arciga Leonel DEL
113 Inzunza Flores Jesús Francisco DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ramos Rosales Gustavo Jared 57'
Flores Beltrán Uriel
Padilla Vargas Ricardo 67'
Inzunza Flores Jesús Francisco
Pavón Fuentes Juan Carlos 71'
González Díaz Pablo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Olalde  Ortíz  Jesús Javier  (DT)
Cortes  Fernandez  Juan Pablo  (ME)
Pérez  González Pacheco  Gustavo  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Arciga Romero Roberto Alonso POR
2 Chavarría Vargas Antonio de Jesús DEF
3 Lara Ceja José Francisco DEF
13 Gil Covarrubias Carlos Ramón DEF
4 Ramírez Sánchez Christian Ignacio DEF
83 Franco Zamora Luis Miguel MED
10 Espinoza Ramírez José Abraham MED
8 Mendoza Rivera Andrés Gerardo MED
17 Alvarado García Víctor Hugo MED
9 Rosas Cruz Brandon Michel DEL
12 Tafolla Godínez Salvador DEL
SUPLENTES
17 Alvarado García Víctor Hugo MED
6 Torres Jaimes Ricardo MED
31 Rodríguez González Gustavo MED
6 Gutiérrez Rodríguez César Nicolás MED
20 Fraga Vega Víctor Jesús DEF
23 Anguiano Tapia Leonel MED
2 Hernández Amaral Jacobo DEF
29 Torres Montes Brandon de Jesús POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ramírez Sánchez Christian Ignacio 45'
Rodríguez González Gustavo
Rosas Cruz Brandon Michel 90'
Torres Jaimes Ricardo
Espinoza Ramírez José Abraham 90'
Hernández Amaral Jacobo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Torres  Ascencio  Carlos Francisco  (DT)
Gómez  Butanda  Jesús Alberto  (PF)
Espinoza  Martínez  Diego  (ME)
Zárate  Mendez  Guillermo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 02
Estadio: INSTALACIONES DEL CLUB ALPHA 3
Fecha: 18-AGO-2017   Hora:  12:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Mattern García Luis Alberto (Arbitro)
Marquez Netzahual Francisco Javier (Asistente #1)
Cabrera Morales Yahir Sebastián (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Aymerich Barroso David (28')
 (1:1)  Tafolla Godínez Salvador (66')
 (2:1)  Ruíz Merchant Abraham (89')
 (2:2)  Rodríguez González Gustavo (91')
TARJETAS
Gil Covarrubias Carlos Ramón (49')
Chavarría Vargas Antonio de Jesús (52')
Ortíz Mello Rafael Iván (60')
Rodríguez Zamora José Daniel (78')