Liga Premier 



Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos

2

Necaxa Premier

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Montoya Moreno Jesús Alexis POR
2 Chávez Flores Abraham DEF
3 Soria García Alan Josué DEF
2 Aguiñaga Contreras Daniel Ernesto DEF
6 Ruíz Ramírez José Jesús DEF
7 Ramos Martínez Moises Elías MED
8 Torres Ramírez Antonio Alberto MED
8 Rodríguez Mata Luis Alfonso MED
11 Díaz Ascencio Fabrizio Vladimir MED
23 López Rodríguez Juan Carlos DEL
17 Saavedra Flores Oscar Eduardo DEL
SUPLENTES
6 Ruíz Ramírez José Jesús DEF
5 Medina Lozano Francisco Javier DEF
6 Reynoso Romero Román MED
13 Castelló García Eduardo DEF
10 Ojeda León Salvador Agustín MED
20 Ponce Castañeda Carlos Andrés MED
22 Orozco Estrada Cristian POR
33 Ríos Rodríguez Andrés de Jesús DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Díaz Ascencio Fabrizio Vladimir 45'
Ojeda León Salvador Agustín
Soria García Alan Josué 77'
Medina Lozano Francisco Javier
López Rodríguez Juan Carlos 85'
Ríos Rodríguez Andrés de Jesús
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
López  Zarza  Enrique  (DT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
124 López Salazar José Luis POR
85 Escobar Macías Ervin Alejandro DEF
21 Hernández Martínez José Luis DEF
117 Rivas Gómez Nivardo DEF
39 Esquivel Montoya José Luis DEF
13 Esquivel Montoya Pedro Francisco MED
18 Vidal Moreno Raúl Antonio MED
108 Martínez Esparza Ricardo MED
34 Camacho Lutman Carlos Eduardo DEL
97 Marín Piza Pavel Jesús DEL
99 Velasco González José Pablo DEL
SUPLENTES
124 López Salazar José Luis POR
20 Veyna Montes Jesús Zaid DEF
30 Soto Ávalos José Ángel MED
115 Espinoza Gandarilla Luis Ángel MED
35 Valerio Quinto Roger DEL
119 López Ávalos Uriel DEL
120 Lomelí Álvarez Adán de Jesús MED
281 Soto Rivera Víctor Daniel POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Marín Piza Pavel Jesús 62'
Soto Ávalos José Ángel
Martínez Esparza Ricardo 74'
Veyna Montes Jesús Zaid
Vidal Moreno Raúl Antonio 83'
Espinoza Gandarilla Luis Ángel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Acosta  Moreno  Miguel  (DT)
De la Cruz  Gutiérrez  Arley Edder  (PF)
Espiricueta  Cruz  José de Jesús  (ME)
Ramírez  Romo  Guillermo de Jesús  (UT)
Reyes  Pérez  Tomás  (AT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 04
Estadio: GREGORIO TEPA GÓMEZ
Fecha: 02-SEP-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 1000 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Norman Ortiz Ricardo Ulises (Arbitro)
López Espinosa José German (Asistente #1)
Horta García David Israel (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Velasco González José Pablo (51')
 (1:1)  López Rodríguez Juan Carlos (66')
 (1:2)  Ojeda León Salvador Agustín (85')
TARJETAS
Camacho Lutman Carlos Eduardo (40')
Aguiñaga Contreras Daniel Ernesto (67')
Escobar Macías Ervin Alejandro (69')
Soto Ávalos José Ángel (73')
López Salazar José Luis (80')