Liga Premier 



Deportivo Tepic JAP

1

Gavilanes FC Matamoros

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gradilla Maldonado Bernardo POR
2 Soria Gallegos Ángel DEF
3 Balderas Orozco Ricardo DEF
4 García Huerta Luis Adalberto DEF
6 Reyes Valls Carlos Alberto MED
7 García Alejandro Camilo MED
10 Olvera Benavides Luis Miguel MED
19 Caballero Torres Alejandro MED
27 Mojarro Sánchez Edwin Jesús MED
29 Hernández Cardenas Cristhián MED
88 Ramírez Monroy Roberto Daniel DEL
SUPLENTES
29 Hernández Cardenas Cristhián MED
5 Nieto Pérez Diego Armando MED
11 Julius Afolabi Oladimeji DEL
16 Mediano Ramos Julio Eduardo DEL
17 García Valencia Diego MED
18 Sánchez Ramos Armando DEF
33 Santos Chávez Daniel Iván DEF
23 Ríos Pérez Humberto MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Caballero Torres Alejandro 75'
Sánchez Ramos Armando
Hernández Cardenas Cristhián 75'
Julius Afolabi Oladimeji
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Alcalá  Quintos  Jesús  (PF)
Miramontes  Reyes  Arturo Javier  (ME)
Hernández  Rojas  Francisco  (AT)
Rivera  Ramirez  Cristhian Iván  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Estrada Castillo Edwin Rodrigo POR
2 Pérez Maldonado Amado Francisco DEF
3 Jaime Marco César DEF
3 Ortíz Hernández Víctor Alan DEF
6 Domínguez López Derian Joel DEF
22 Aguirre Marín Jovany Francisco MED
8 Navarro Gutiérrez Alejandro MED
11 López Arías Juan José MED
7 Cardona Zúñiga Oscar Leonardo MED
9 Cruz Villavicencio Marco Jesiel DEL
19 Nazarit Sabogal Brayam Eduardo DEL
SUPLENTES
12 Estrada Castillo Edwin Rodrigo POR
1 Alavéz Jiménez Moisés POR
10 Natale Marcelo Leonel MED
28 Rodríguez Mendoza Samuel Ramsés DEL
18 Ortega Benítez Jesús MED
24 Martínez Sandoval Alberto Daniel DEF
25 Muñiz Contreras Jorge Alejandro MED
15 Martínez Quintero Edder Gustavo DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cruz Villavicencio Marco Jesiel 11'
Martínez Quintero Edder Gustavo
Aguirre Marín Jovany Francisco 72'
Natale Marcelo Leonel
Nazarit Sabogal Brayam Eduardo 85'
Rodríguez Mendoza Samuel Ramsés
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Martínez  Galavíz  Carlos Manuel  (AT)
Godínez  Cubillos  Geovanny  (PF)
González  de la Garza  Jorge Ulises  (ME)
Díaz  Ávalos  Marco Antonio  (AT)
Nieto  Sánchez  José Guadalupe  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: ARENA CORA
Fecha: 11-OCT-2017   Hora:  20:30hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 2598 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
López Valle Jesús Rafael (Arbitro)
Gaxiola Campos Luis Kenneth (Asistente #1)
Castro Ruíz Jesús Miguel (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Jaime Marco César (2')
 (1:1)  Hernández Cardenas Cristhián (12')
TARJETAS
Reyes Valls Carlos Alberto (26')
Jaime Marco César (36')
Ortíz Hernández Víctor Alan (55')
Navarro Gutiérrez Alejandro (59')
García Huerta Luis Adalberto (60')