Liga Premier 



Durango

0

Club Tijuana Premier

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Hernández Oropeza Luis Everardo POR
4 Martínez Pinedo Pablo Antonio DEF
5 De la Garza Adriano Diego DEF
22 Muñoz Montes Adán Dionicio DEF
8 Mata Campos Gabriel Yael MED
15 Acevedo García Héctor Eduardo MED
17 Caldera Frayre Ricardo MED
19 Carrillo Luna Cristhian Raúl MED
52 Moreno Díaz Oscar Gabriel MED
9 Mora Castro Manuel Alejandro DEL
23 Siqueiros Najera Carlos Sebastian DEL
SUPLENTES
52 Moreno Díaz Oscar Gabriel MED
2 Najera Mendoza César Flavio DEF
14 García Lugo Alejandro DEL
12 Baca Rios Aarón Adrián DEL
3 Olaguez Urbina Edgar DEF
50 Flores Coronado Francisco Javier POR
6 Orozco Arreola Aram Ignacio MED
54 Frías Ortiz Carlos Francisco DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Siqueiros Najera Carlos Sebastian 63'
Olaguez Urbina Edgar
Mata Campos Gabriel Yael 71'
Baca Rios Aarón Adrián
Caldera Frayre Ricardo 77'
Najera Mendoza César Flavio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Ponce  Díaz  Osvaldo  (PF)
López  Lara  Laura Lorena  (ME)
González  Peyro  Ricardo Alonso  (DT)
González  Espinoza  Carlos Isaác  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
101 Mora Mora Sebastián POR
26 Xibille Ávila Héctor David DEF
84 Ramos de la Torre Adrián DEF
98 Quezada Gutíerrez Mario Alberto DEF
293 Topete Gutiérrez Noé Aldair DEF
87 García Carpizo Brian Alberto MED
88 Pérez Pérez Brian Miguel MED
10 Barajas Robles Julián Francisco MED
42 Ceja Partida Ramón Michel MED
17 Tanko Mark Makama MED
89 Moragrega Soto Vladimir DEL
SUPLENTES
293 Topete Gutiérrez Noé Aldair DEF
85 Castro Villaman Carlos Alberto DEF
86 Luque Jiménez Ramón MED
92 Martínez Vega Iván Arturo MED
97 Galindrez Mosquera Juan Guillermo DEL
284 Navarro Félix Jorge Alberto DEF
100 Alvarado Torres Edson Eduardo MED
281 Silvestre Fuentes Oscar Rafael POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ceja Partida Ramón Michel 56'
Galindrez Mosquera Juan Guillermo
Moragrega Soto Vladimir 66'
Martínez Vega Iván Arturo
Pérez Pérez Brian Miguel 90'
Alvarado Torres Edson Eduardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mora  Olayo  Gilberto  (DT)
Burgos  López  Jesús Manuel  (PF)
Lemus  Mondragón  Daniel  (UT)
Armenta  Pacheco  Marcial  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 11
Estadio: FRANCISCO ZARCO
Fecha: 14-OCT-2017   Hora:  20:30hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
López Valle Jesús Rafael (Arbitro)
Gaxiola Campos Luis Kenneth (Asistente #1)
Castro Ruíz Jesús Miguel (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Barajas Robles Julián Francisco (17')
TARJETAS
García Carpizo Brian Alberto (55')
Tanko Mark Makama (71')