Liga Premier 



Puebla FC Premier

1

América Premier

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
30 Rodríguez Trujillo Jesús Iván POR
86 Flores Beltrán Uriel DEF
102 Ramos Rosales Gustavo Jared DEF
103 Ruíz Merchant Abraham DEF
113 Inzunza Flores Jesús Francisco DEF
90 Del Ángel Zambrano Felipe MED
95 Hernández Campuzano Roger Alí MED
99 Pavón Fuentes Juan Carlos MED
107 Pérez Ibáñez José Luis DEL
108 Navarrete Arciga Leonel DEL
110 Ortíz Mello Rafael Iván DEL
SUPLENTES
113 Inzunza Flores Jesús Francisco DEF
23 Paredes Cabrera Aldo Jair POR
98 Patiño Rodríguez Gustavo Eloy MED
101 Ramírez Torres José Enrique MED
104 Struck Aguilar Alejandro DEF
5 Rodríguez Zamora José Daniel DEF
19 Ugalde Naif Jhared DEL
114 Olalde Alvarado Jesús Javier MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ortíz Mello Rafael Iván 78'
Struck Aguilar Alejandro
Pérez Ibáñez José Luis 81'
Ugalde Naif Jhared
Pavón Fuentes Juan Carlos 84'
Rodríguez Zamora José Daniel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Olalde  Ortíz  Jesús Javier  (DT)
Cortes  Fernandez  Juan Pablo  (ME)
Pérez  González Pacheco  Gustavo  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
13 Pineda Velázquez Luis Donaldo POR
6 Burón Morales Gil Giovanni DEF
5 Hernández Ortega Jonathan Isaid DEF
82 Huerta Francisco Gerson Rai DEF
90 Illescas Mariñelarena Fernando DEF
3 Rodríguez Cruz Gustavo DEF
93 Amador Alanis Luis Enrique MED
32 Rodríguez Beltrán Víctor Jesús MED
99 Ruíz Jiménez Edson Xavier MED
23 López Amenábar Antonio de Jesús MED
89 Chávez Hernández Abraham DEL
SUPLENTES
23 López Amenábar Antonio de Jesús MED
99 Arroniz Garnica Jorge Daniel MED
87 Hernández Clemente José Guadalupe DEL
101 Láscari Rodríguez Omar Asael POR
92 Mena Gómez Eduardo Mario DEF
100 Vázquez Sosa Daniel MED
101 Vargas Meza Edder Eduardo MED
292 Ortíz González Zaim DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Rodríguez Beltrán Víctor Jesús 45'
Arroniz Garnica Jorge Daniel
Burón Morales Gil Giovanni 61'
Ortíz González Zaim
Illescas Mariñelarena Fernando 71'
Hernández Clemente José Guadalupe
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Ramella    Ernestino  (DT)
Tena  Salamano  Alfredo Omar  (PF)
Cruz  Reyes  Martín  (ME)
Lara  Tovar  Raúl Rodrigo  (AT)
Morales  Nuñez  Raúl  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 15
Estadio: INSTALACIONES DEL CLUB ALPHA 3
Fecha: 10-NOV-2017   Hora:  12:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Reynoso Arce Vicente Jassiel (Arbitro)
Hernández Romero Christian Rosendo (Asistente #1)
Morales Anaya Mario Alberto (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  López Amenábar Antonio de Jesús (1')
 (0:2)  Rodríguez Beltrán Víctor Jesús (43')
 (1:2)  Ramos Rosales Gustavo Jared (91')
TARJETAS
Burón Morales Gil Giovanni (37')
Ruíz Merchant Abraham (41')
Inzunza Flores Jesús Francisco (51')
Rodríguez Trujillo Jesús Iván (74')
Hernández Campuzano Roger Alí (76')
Ortíz Mello Rafael Iván (76')
Hernández Clemente José Guadalupe (89')