Liga Premier 



Deportivo Tepic JAP

1

Tigres de la U.A.N.L. Premier

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gradilla Maldonado Bernardo POR
3 Balderas Orozco Ricardo DEF
13 Carmona Cabrales Víctor Manuel DEF
18 Sánchez Ramos Armando DEF
4 García Huerta Luis Adalberto DEF
7 García Alejandro Camilo MED
3 Escobar Durán Israel MED
19 Caballero Torres Alejandro MED
27 Mojarro Sánchez Edwin Jesús MED
29 Hernández Cardenas Cristhián MED
88 Ramírez Monroy Roberto Daniel DEL
SUPLENTES
29 Hernández Cardenas Cristhián MED
4 Olvera Sánchez Ahinoam Jesús DEF
5 Nieto Pérez Diego Armando MED
10 Olvera Benavides Luis Miguel MED
16 Mediano Ramos Julio Eduardo DEL
17 García Valencia Diego MED
23 Ríos Pérez Humberto MED
24 Soltero Váldez Carlos MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Huerta Luis Adalberto 67'
Olvera Benavides Luis Miguel
García Alejandro Camilo 82'
Mediano Ramos Julio Eduardo
Sánchez Ramos Armando 83'
Olvera Sánchez Ahinoam Jesús
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Alcalá  Quintos  Jesús  (PF)
Miramontes  Reyes  Arturo Javier  (ME)
Hernández  Rojas  Francisco  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
81 Robles Páez Alejandro POR
29 Escobedo Nicanor Gerardo DEF
26 García Manríquez José Juan DEF
87 Zuluaga Hernández Andrés DEF
2 Navarro Montalvo David DEF
91 Garza Ayala Alejandro DEF
91 Delgado Palma Jesús René MED
95 Blanco Miréles César Alberto MED
19 Elizondo Treviño Daniel MED
33 Quintanilla Mata Miguel Ángel DEL
89 Rubio Rodríguez Brian Alejandro DEL
SUPLENTES
19 Elizondo Treviño Daniel MED
16 Ibarra Covarrubias Julio César MED
82 Ulloa Trinidad Sebastián POR
86 Villalba Arredondo José Antonio DEF
90 Loredo Medina Asael Jafet DEF
94 Urbina Soto Cristhian Fabián MED
98 Aranda Ramos Jhonatan Osvaldo DEL
102 Salgado López Omar Eduardo DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Delgado Palma Jesús René 58'
Ibarra Covarrubias Julio César
Quintanilla Mata Miguel Ángel 64'
Aranda Ramos Jhonatan Osvaldo
Blanco Miréles César Alberto 64'
Salgado López Omar Eduardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Elizondo  González  Hernán Rodrigo  (DT)
Escamilla  Hernández  Jorge  (PF)
Villatoro  Robert  Carlos Alberto  (ME)
Márquez  Gómez  Juan Carlos  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 15
Estadio: ARENA CORA
Fecha: 10-NOV-2017   Hora:  20:30hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 3527 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vielmas Valdez Louis Adrián (Arbitro)
Ramírez Alemán Sandra Elizabeth (Asistente #1)
Gómez Castañeda Luis Sergio (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Ramírez Monroy Roberto Daniel (9')
 (0:2)  Aranda Ramos Jhonatan Osvaldo (78')
TARJETAS
García Huerta Luis Adalberto (56')
Mojarro Sánchez Edwin Jesús (70')
Navarro Montalvo David (87')