Liga Premier 



Deportivo Tepic JAP

0

Universidad Autónoma de Chihuahua

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gradilla Maldonado Bernardo POR
2 Soria Gallegos Ángel DEF
3 Balderas Orozco Ricardo DEF
13 Carmona Cabrales Víctor Manuel DEF
4 García Huerta Luis Adalberto DEF
6 Reyes Valls Carlos Alberto MED
10 Olvera Benavides Luis Miguel MED
3 Escobar Durán Israel MED
19 Caballero Torres Alejandro MED
27 Mojarro Sánchez Edwin Jesús MED
88 Ramírez Monroy Roberto Daniel DEL
SUPLENTES
27 Mojarro Sánchez Edwin Jesús MED
4 Olvera Sánchez Ahinoam Jesús DEF
5 Nieto Pérez Diego Armando MED
11 Julius Afolabi Oladimeji DEL
16 Mediano Ramos Julio Eduardo DEL
18 Sánchez Ramos Armando DEF
23 Ríos Pérez Humberto MED
29 Hernández Cardenas Cristhián MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Huerta Luis Adalberto 58'
Sánchez Ramos Armando
Carmona Cabrales Víctor Manuel 69'
Olvera Sánchez Ahinoam Jesús
Ramírez Monroy Roberto Daniel 81'
Mediano Ramos Julio Eduardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Alcalá  Quintos  Jesús  (PF)
Miramontes  Reyes  Arturo Javier  (ME)
Hernández  Rojas  Francisco  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Galindo Viezcas Jesús Ricardo POR
4 Villegas Beltrán Edgar Alan DEF
5 De Santiago Varela Cristian Jesús DEF
17 Limón Enríquez Mario Alberto DEF
22 Camarena Bonilla Jonathan DEF
7 Hernández Quezada Luis Rodolfo MED
8 Maldonado Luevano Miguel Ángel MED
13 Gamboa Herrera Edgar Adrián MED
10 Ruiz Romero Cesar Alejandro MED
10 La Torre Brian Emanuel DEL
11 Guzmán Orduño Luis Gregorio DEL
SUPLENTES
10 Ruiz Romero Cesar Alejandro MED
3 Burrola Muñoz Joél Andrés MED
6 Figueroa Gallego Jesús Alfonso DEF
14 Miramontes Reveles Adrián Isaías MED
4 Lorenzana Bencomo David Alfonso DEF
18 Jácquez Ortíz Hugo Abraham MED
23 Balderrama Andrade David Valentín POR
27 Durant Terrazas Alan Gerardo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Maldonado Luevano Miguel Ángel 54'
Burrola Muñoz Joél Andrés
Gamboa Herrera Edgar Adrián 70'
Jácquez Ortíz Hugo Abraham
La Torre Brian Emanuel 75'
Durant Terrazas Alan Gerardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Gamboa  Chávez  Francisco Javier  (AT)
Gabaldón  Acosta  Fabián Ulises  (ME)
López  Aguilar  Diego  (PF)
Salcido  Hernández  Juan Manuel  (MA)
Zubia  Rodríguez  Luis Fernando  (TP)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 17
Estadio: ARENA CORA
Fecha: 24-NOV-2017   Hora:  20:30hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 1400 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
López Valle Jesús Rafael (Arbitro)
Medina López Carlos Raul (Asistente #1)
Burruel Zazueta José Misael (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS