Liga Premier 



Leones Negros

0

Constructores Gómez Palacio

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Hernández Soriano Jorge Salim POR
23 García Coronado Carlos Fernando DEF
83 Bellón Saracho Paul DEF
84 Castañeda León Said Ezequiel DEF
14 Sandoval Valenzuela Héctor Mario DEF
84 Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo MED
91 Loreto López José David MED
23 Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis MED
88 Lomelí López Kevin Salvador MED
9 Quintero Quintana Jonathan Alberto DEL
94 Lecourtois Alvarado Omar Adriel DEL
SUPLENTES
88 Lomelí López Kevin Salvador MED
15 Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto MED
82 Novoa Islas Miguel Ángel DEF
99 Cervantes Gualajara Ángel Isaác DEL
95 Ledon García Daniel POR
85 Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús DEF
19 Hernández Quintero Ángel Abraham MED
93 Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Loreto López José David 53'
Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús
Lecourtois Alvarado Omar Adriel 62'
Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto
Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo 72'
Hernández Quintero Ángel Abraham
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Sánchez  Talamantes  Ahuizotl  (DT)
Ramos  Morales  Martín Alejandro  (PF)
Villa  Hernández  Luis Alberto  (UT)
Torres  Mendoza  José Antonio  (ME)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Antunes Rodríguez Santiago POR
5 García Carrillo José Omar DEF
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
14 Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
13 Robledo Villalba José Armando MED
89 Duarte Aranda Rubén MED
17 Martínez Hernández Miguel Ángel MED
30 López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro MED
9 Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis DEL
SUPLENTES
30 López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro MED
4 Chavira Avitia Carlos Daniel DEF
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
22 Pérez Martínez Carlos Omar POR
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
24 Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro DEL
29 Escobar González Daniel MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Carrillo José Omar 29'
Ríos Zapata Edgar
Ríos Zapata Edgar 66'
Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro
Robledo Villalba José Armando 83'
Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñóz  de la Torre  Pedro  (AT)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
Quevedo  Carrillo  Guillermo Antonio  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 02
Estadio: NUCLEO DEPORTIVO Y CENTRO DE ESPECTACULOS AMECA
Fecha: 19-AGO-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Velasco Villegas Ivan de Jesús (Arbitro)
Nuño Castorena Alejandro (Asistente #1)
Nuño Peña Jesús Alejandro (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS