Liga Premier 



Internacional San Miguel de Allende

4

Atlético Saltillo Soccer

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Monterde Priego David Antonio POR
4 Gutiérrez Estrella Ernesto Israel DEF
16 Morales Ortíz Emilio Adolfo DEF
20 González Manzano Eryk Miura DEF
21 Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco DEF
23 Valero Quilantan Francisco Rafael DEF
7 Vargas Pérez Pablo Adrián MED
8 López Gálvez José Rodolfo MED
11 García Martínez Isaac Yair MED
7 Madrigal Zuppa Erick MED
9 Hernández Moreno Jerson Misael DEL
SUPLENTES
7 Madrigal Zuppa Erick MED
6 Valadéz Bustamante Maximiliano MED
9 Pérez de la Cruz Ivan DEL
13 Cruz Uribe Luis Gibrán POR
14 Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio MED
11 Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio MED
15 López Martínez Oswaldo Missael DEL
10 Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
González Manzano Eryk Miura 76'
López Martínez Oswaldo Missael
Hernández Moreno Jerson Misael 87'
Valadéz Bustamante Maximiliano
Gutiérrez Estrella Ernesto Israel 87'
Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Herrera Collazo Miguel Ángel POR
3 De León Chaverri Hugo Alejandro DEF
4 Alvarez Salaya Heber Javier DEF
17 López Fonseca Jesús Adrián DEF
6 Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús DEF
4 Barrón Rivera Brayan Eduardo MED
8 Sierra Hernández Roberto Uriel MED
11 Meléndez Sánchez Jorge Mauricio MED
21 Bernal Reyes Julio César MED
10 Ruíz Marrufo Joel MED
8 Arámburo Cuéllar Mauricio Roberto DEL
SUPLENTES
6 Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús DEF
6 Martínez Cerda José Ángel MED
7 Treviño Barajas Leobardo de Jesús MED
11 Moncada Conde Erik Francisco DEL
18 Aguirre Flores Diego DEL
19 Siller Jauregui José Javier DEF
6 Ayala Lizárraga José Manuel MED
25 Martínez Daniel Alan Rodolfo POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
López Fonseca Jesús Adrián 40'
Moncada Conde Erik Francisco
Bernal Reyes Julio César 57'
Martínez Cerda José Ángel
Sierra Hernández Roberto Uriel 67'
Aguirre Flores Diego
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
López  Balboa  Lorenzo Javier  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Muro  Hernán  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 02
Estadio: JOSÉ MARÍA CAPI CORREA
Fecha: 19-AGO-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 800 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
González Martínez Francia María (Arbitro)
Horta García David Israel (Asistente #1)
Alfaro Cano Ana Cristina (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Hernández Moreno Jerson Misael (27')
 (2:0)  Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco (55')
 (2:1)  Aguirre Flores Diego (68')
 (3:1)  López Gálvez José Rodolfo (74')
 (4:1)  García Martínez Isaac Yair (80')
TARJETAS
Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús (18')
Gutiérrez Estrella Ernesto Israel (19')
González Manzano Eryk Miura (51')
Moncada Conde Erik Francisco (70')
Alvarez Salaya Heber Javier (72')
Meléndez Sánchez Jorge Mauricio (87')
López Martínez Oswaldo Missael (89')
Valadéz Bustamante Maximiliano (90')