Liga Premier 



Deportivo CAFESSA

1

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
18 Rodríguez Esparza Carlos Manuel POR
4 Mejía Castrejón Carlos Julián DEF
17 Viruete Fernández Francisco Javier DEF
20 Hernández Sigala Pablo Ricardo DEF
17 Díaz Mojíca José Isaías DEF
15 Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando DEF
7 De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador MED
8 Brambila Navarro Paul MED
3 Estrella Chávez Oziel Esaú DEL
14 Chávez Quirarte Jair Eduardo DEL
18 González Muñoz Brayan Israel DEL
SUPLENTES
15 Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando DEF
25 Estrada Barajas Alejandro POR
18 Avalos Ruiz José Ramón DEL
11 Rodríguez Castillo Alberto Emmanuel MED
15 Cota León Humberto Manuel DEF
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
19 Guerrero Juan Valentín MED
14 Villafaña Gutiérrez Emmanuel DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Viruete Fernández Francisco Javier 54'
Avalos Ruiz José Ramón
Chávez Quirarte Jair Eduardo 65'
Villafaña Gutiérrez Emmanuel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Hernández  Medina  Ricardo Guillermo  (DT)
Frausto  Carrillo  Oskar Enrique  (ME)
Ramírez  Mayoral  Víctor  (AT)
Esparza  Morales  Rigoberto  (AT)
Ortiz  Muñoz  Salvador Gabriel  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Hernández Cerrillo José Luis POR
6 Benítez Delgado Edgar Armando DEF
89 Hernández Reynaga Daniel Manuel DEF
22 Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel DEF
103 Cruz Castillo Jorge Jesús DEF
104 Jiménez Hidalgo Geraldo Sebastián DEF
92 Vera Morales Cristhian MED
92 Jiménez Mireles Orlando MED
88 Paz Galván Luis Andrés MED
101 Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio MED
87 Juárez Pérez Eduardo DEL
SUPLENTES
104 Jiménez Hidalgo Geraldo Sebastián DEF
89 Santana Leiva Eduardo POR
88 Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio DEL
90 Núñez Becerra Adán DEF
94 Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro MED
96 Jaime López Ángel Efraín MED
100 Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel DEL
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Paz Galván Luis Andrés 69'
Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro
Jiménez Hidalgo Geraldo Sebastián 81'
Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio
Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio 88'
Jaime López Ángel Efraín
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Urbina  Sánchez  Jorge Alberto  (DT)
Azua  Rodríguez  Samuel Enrique  (PF)
Robles  Hinojosa  Fernando  (ME)
Pérez  Ledezma  Raúl Alberto  (AT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 04
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MARIANO OTERO
Fecha: 01-SEP-2017   Hora:  20:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 250 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Martínez Vega Alan Enrique (Arbitro)
Lagunes Estrada Jesús Rafael (Asistente #1)
Gómez Castañeda Luis Sergio (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel (43')
 (1:1)  Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando (72')
 (1:2)  Juárez Pérez Eduardo (92')
TARJETAS
Hernández Reynaga Daniel Manuel (9')
Hernández Sigala Pablo Ricardo (10')