Liga Premier 



Constructores Gómez Palacio

1

Club Calor

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Antunes Rodríguez Santiago POR
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
14 Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
89 Duarte Aranda Rubén MED
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
9 Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis DEL
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
24 Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro DEL
SUPLENTES
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
13 Robledo Villalba José Armando MED
17 Martínez Hernández Miguel Ángel MED
22 Pérez Martínez Carlos Omar POR
26 Nájera García Yamil MED
29 Escobar González Daniel MED
30 López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared 69'
López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro
Ríos Zapata Edgar 72'
Robledo Villalba José Armando
Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis 80'
Montoya Salgado Eduardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñóz  de la Torre  Pedro  (AT)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Quevedo  Carrillo  Guillermo Antonio  (UT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
25 Romero Calderón Juan Daniel POR
14 García Ortíz Iván Alejandro DEF
3 Galván Carrillo José Ángel DEF
20 Meléndez Borjas Jesús Francisco DEF
13 Álvarez López Fernando Alberto DEF
18 Martínez Aguirre Cristian Alejandro MED
11 De los Santos Cisneros José Rosendo MED
8 García Ortiz Carlos Alberto MED
10 Portales Molina Luis Ángel MED
12 De los Santos Cisneros José Ronaldo MED
30 Martínez Álvarez Guillermo Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
30 Martínez Álvarez Guillermo Antonio DEL
11 Meráz Hernández Edwin Alejandro MED
14 Orozco Márquez Jesús Alberto MED
33 Castro Martínez Rafael MED
17 Ocampo Guzmán Juan Félix de Jesús DEF
24 Galván Durán Edson Alejandro DEL
35 De Lira Torres Saúl Gerardo DEF
29 Alanís Espinoza José Luis POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Ortiz Carlos Alberto 86'
Castro Martínez Rafael
Portales Molina Luis Ángel 90'
Orozco Márquez Jesús Alberto
Martínez Álvarez Guillermo Antonio 90'
Galván Durán Edson Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
López  Estrada  Ricardo  (AT)
Quintero  Ochoa  Martha Lucia  (ME)
Moreno  Hernández  Pablo  (MA)
Arreola  Alvarado  José de Jesús  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 07
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 18-OCT-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 400 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Mendez De Anda Oziel (Arbitro)
Durón Martínez Erick (Asistente #1)
Martínez Marmolejo Iván Joel (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro (37')
 (1:1)  Martínez Álvarez Guillermo Antonio (47')
TARJETAS
Martínez Álvarez Guillermo Antonio (47')
Martínez Aguirre Cristian Alejandro (61')
Ríos Zapata Edgar (66')