Liga Premier 



Yalmakan FC

2

Ocelotes de la UNACH

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Meza Alcantár Bryan POR
2 Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo DEF
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
17 López Valdovinos Javier MED
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
28 Lazos Rojas Kevin Armando DEF
15 Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel MED
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
31 Carbajal Esparza Erik MED
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Salinas Reyes Rogelio 51'
Lazos Rojas Kevin Armando
Galindo Juárez Osvaldo 60'
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel
Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo 87'
Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gutiérrez Díaz Oscar POR
3 De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro DEF
18 Contreras Rodríguez Carlos Alonso DEF
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
4 Pelayo Jiménez Jesús Damián MED
6 Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando MED
16 González Morales Diego Antonio MED
127 Durán Hernández Omar Alejandro MED
5 Merlos Jordán Humberto MED
37 Hernández Ramírez Eduardo MED
9 Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel DEL
SUPLENTES
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
8 García Ramírez Hugo Enrique DEL
14 Castillejos Santiago Javier Aldair MED
16 Guevara Sánchez César Orlando MED
1 Sánchez Alvarado Carlos Daniel POR
23 Padilla Estrada Julio Tereso MED
26 Estrada Leyva Juan De Dios DEF
29 López de León José Antonio MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
González Morales Diego Antonio 60'
Castillejos Santiago Javier Aldair
Merlos Jordán Humberto 72'
García Ramírez Hugo Enrique
De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro 89'
López de León José Antonio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
García  Arias  Adrián Israel  (DT)
De la Rosa  Montesinos  Ernesto  (PF)
Calymallor  Guillen  Erick Jhovany  (ME)
Cruz  Antonio  Jonathan Jesús  (EA)
Torres  Vázquez  Abraham  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 08
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA COLONIA PESCADORES
Fecha: 01-OCT-2017   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Angulo Rosales José Pablo (Arbitro)
Briceño Morales Wilberth Renee (Asistente #1)
Heredia González Julio Rafael (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  López Álvarez Julio Valentín (4')
 (1:1)  Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel (32')
 (2:1)  Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel (85')
TARJETAS
Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio (77')
Contreras Rodríguez Carlos Alonso (88')