Liga Premier 



Deportivo CAFESSA

3

Constructores Gómez Palacio

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
81 Olivo Sánchez José Ladislao POR
6 Cabrera Ávila Juan Pablo DEF
20 Hernández Sigala Pablo Ricardo DEF
2 Landa Rodríguez Cristopher Yael DEF
15 Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando DEF
8 Brambila Navarro Paul MED
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
12 Covarrubias Gutiérrez Juan Antonio MED
18 González Muñoz Brayan Israel DEL
14 Villafaña Gutiérrez Emmanuel DEL
73 López Covarrubias Braulio DEL
SUPLENTES
73 López Covarrubias Braulio DEL
25 Estrada Barajas Alejandro POR
4 Mejía Castrejón Carlos Julián DEF
91 Acevedo Pinto Ulíses Isaác MED
7 De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador MED
15 Cota León Humberto Manuel DEF
17 Viruete Fernández Francisco Javier DEF
23 Luque Bajo Esaú DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
López Covarrubias Braulio 55'
De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador
Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro 70'
Viruete Fernández Francisco Javier
Covarrubias Gutiérrez Juan Antonio 77'
Acevedo Pinto Ulíses Isaác
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Madrigal  Moreno  José Alonso  (DT)
Frausto  Carrillo  Oskar Enrique  (ME)
Ramírez  Mayoral  Víctor  (AT)
Esparza  Morales  Rigoberto  (AT)
Ortiz  Muñoz  Salvador Gabriel  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Antunes Rodríguez Santiago POR
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
14 Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
13 Hernández Mundo Carlos Iván MED
89 Duarte Aranda Rubén MED
17 Martínez Hernández Miguel Ángel MED
30 López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro MED
9 Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis DEL
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
24 Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro DEL
SUPLENTES
30 López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro MED
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
22 Robledo Valero Marco Antonio DEL
13 Robledo Villalba José Armando MED
22 Pérez Martínez Carlos Omar POR
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Hernández Mundo Carlos Iván 45'
Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel
Ríos Zapata Edgar 45'
Montoya Salgado Eduardo
Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis 62'
Hernández Ramírez Izanagi
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñóz  de la Torre  Pedro  (AT)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Quevedo  Carrillo  Guillermo Antonio  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 08
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MARIANO OTERO
Fecha: 29-SEP-2017   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Anaya Suárez Miguel Ángel (Arbitro)
Alvarado Méndez Jorge Ernesto (Asistente #1)
Vargas Campos Roberto Carlos (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  González Muñoz Brayan Israel (43')
 (1:1)  Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis (53')
 (2:1)  De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador (63')
 (3:1)  De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador (72')
 (3:2)  Duarte Aranda Rubén (80')
TARJETAS
Landa Rodríguez Cristopher Yael (2')
Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis (20')
González Muñoz Brayan Israel (37')
Antunes Rodríguez Santiago (44')
Martínez Martínez Osvaldo (71')
Villafaña Gutiérrez Emmanuel (87')