Liga Premier 



Atlético Saltillo Soccer

5

Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Herrera Collazo Miguel Ángel POR
17 López Fonseca Jesús Adrián DEF
19 Siller Jauregui José Javier DEF
6 Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús DEF
4 Barrón Rivera Brayan Eduardo MED
6 Martínez Cerda José Ángel MED
7 Treviño Barajas Leobardo de Jesús MED
11 Meléndez Sánchez Jorge Mauricio MED
21 Bernal Reyes Julio César MED
10 Ruíz Marrufo Joel MED
8 Arámburo Cuéllar Mauricio Roberto DEL
SUPLENTES
6 Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús DEF
4 Alvarez Salaya Heber Javier DEF
8 Sierra Hernández Roberto Uriel MED
14 Canavati Cantu Martin Alonso DEF
18 Aguirre Flores Diego DEL
6 Ayala Lizárraga José Manuel MED
25 Martínez Daniel Alan Rodolfo POR
7 Hernández Rivera Luis Arturo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Treviño Barajas Leobardo de Jesús 67'
Hernández Rivera Luis Arturo
Martínez Cerda José Ángel 79'
Ayala Lizárraga José Manuel
Arámburo Cuéllar Mauricio Roberto 84'
Sierra Hernández Roberto Uriel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
López  Balboa  Lorenzo Javier  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Muro  Hernán  (ME)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
38 García Briones José de Jesús POR
28 González Corrales Juan Pablo DEF
32 Gurrola Guerrero Aarón Jafet DEF
26 Ceballos Sánchez Luis Mario MED
28 Cervantes Méndez Juan Pedro MED
30 Dueñas Carrillo Kevin Godfrey MED
15 Miranda Delgado César Octavio MED
52 Serrano Sánchez Cristian MED
16 Lozano Navarrete Maximiliano MED
9 Valdez Domínguez Humberto DEL
29 García Benítez Pedro Fabián DEL
SUPLENTES
16 Lozano Navarrete Maximiliano MED
3 Aguilar Ramírez Cristián DEF
8 By Goytia Oviedo Luis Alexis MED
11 Luevano Berumen Oscar DEL
12 Hernández Mata Luis Fernando MED
40 González Protacio Leyver Eduardo POR
16 Lozano Navarrete Maximiliano MED
54 Fajardo Mora Christian DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ceballos Sánchez Luis Mario 25'
By Goytia Oviedo Luis Alexis
Cervantes Méndez Juan Pedro 81'
Lozano Navarrete Maximiliano
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mora  García  Jaime  (AT)
Hernández  Marquez  Lucia del Socorro  (ME)
Fraire  Zúñiga  Azael  (AT)
Alvarado  Raudales  Aurelio  (UT)
Raudales  Valadéz  Jorge Gustavo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 09
Estadio: OLIMPICO FRANCISCO I. MADERO
Fecha: 06-OCT-2017   Hora:  19:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 1300 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Pineda Flores Héctor Abraham (Arbitro)
Gómez Olmos Jonathan Maximiliano (Asistente #1)
Briones Covarrubias Yudilia Carolina (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Treviño Barajas Leobardo de Jesús (18')
 (1:1)  Arámburo Cuéllar Mauricio Roberto (26')
 (2:1)  Bernal Reyes Julio César (28')
 (2:2)  Valdez Domínguez Humberto (57')
 (2:3)  Meléndez Sánchez Jorge Mauricio (70')
 (2:4)  Meléndez Sánchez Jorge Mauricio (86')
TARJETAS
Treviño Barajas Leobardo de Jesús (64')
García Briones José de Jesús (65')
Valdez Domínguez Humberto (75')
Miranda Delgado César Octavio (90')