Liga Premier 



Constructores Gómez Palacio

1

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Antunes Rodríguez Santiago POR
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
14 Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
89 Duarte Aranda Rubén MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
30 López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro MED
9 Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis DEL
24 Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro DEL
SUPLENTES
30 López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro MED
5 García Carrillo José Omar DEF
13 Hernández Mundo Carlos Iván MED
22 Robledo Valero Marco Antonio DEL
13 Robledo Villalba José Armando MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
22 Pérez Martínez Carlos Omar POR
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Montoya Salgado Eduardo 27'
Ríos Zapata Edgar
López Zuñiga Vicente Alejandro 64'
Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel
Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto 78'
Robledo Villalba José Armando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñóz  de la Torre  Pedro  (AT)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Quevedo  Carrillo  Guillermo Antonio  (UT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Hernández Cerrillo José Luis POR
6 Benítez Delgado Edgar Armando DEF
90 Núñez Becerra Adán DEF
22 Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel DEF
92 Vera Morales Cristhian MED
92 Jiménez Mireles Orlando MED
88 Paz Galván Luis Andrés MED
101 Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio MED
87 Juárez Pérez Eduardo DEL
100 Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel DEL
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
SUPLENTES
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
22 Rincón Castro Andrés DEL
89 Santana Leiva Eduardo POR
88 Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio DEL
94 Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro MED
96 Jaime López Ángel Efraín MED
97 Hernández Martínez Isaias Joél DEL
15 Moreno Galindo Luis Ángel MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Paz Galván Luis Andrés 60'
Rincón Castro Andrés
Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel 60'
Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro
Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián 78'
Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Urbina  Sánchez  Jorge Alberto  (DT)
Azua  Rodríguez  Samuel Enrique  (PF)
Robles  Hinojosa  Fernando  (ME)
Pérez  Ledezma  Raúl Alberto  (AT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 09
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 07-OCT-2017   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Luna Ramírez José Luis (Arbitro)
De la Torre Sáenz Daniel (Asistente #1)
Moreno Castro Lorenzo Antonio (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Jiménez Mireles Orlando (11')
 (0:2)  Juárez Pérez Eduardo (43')
 (1:2)  Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared (55')
TARJETAS
Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián (34')
Jiménez Mireles Orlando (53')
Juárez Pérez Eduardo (76')
Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier (83')
Benítez Delgado Edgar Armando (89')
Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio (90')