Liga Premier 



Sahuayo F.C.

2

Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Ávila Echeverría Ismael Alejandro POR
2 Orozco Escobar Josué DEF
4 Villagrana Gabriel Luis Ariel DEF
17 Cárdenas Virgen Juan Ramón DEF
22 Sánchez Sánchez Rodrigo DEF
31 Domínguez Soto Edson David DEF
11 Zúñiga Morales Luis Ángel MED
8 Orozco Anguiano Ernesto MED
37 García Carrillo Jovanni MED
27 Orozco Sánchez Diego Dioney DEL
28 Muñoz Sánchez Christian Noé DEL
SUPLENTES
37 García Carrillo Jovanni MED
7 Hurtado Ibarra Carlos Iván DEF
8 Mora Galván César Noé DEF
10 Luna Pacheco Julio César DEL
29 Delgadillo Márquez Santiago DEL
30 Meza Aguilar Luis Eduardo DEL
32 Zamora Rodríguez Alejandro DEF
50 Rosas Pantoja Antonio de Jesús POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cárdenas Virgen Juan Ramón 73'
Luna Pacheco Julio César
Muñoz Sánchez Christian Noé 77'
Delgadillo Márquez Santiago
Orozco Escobar Josué 87'
Zamora Rodríguez Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
García  Rodríguez  José Daniel  (AT)
Silva  Díaz  Marco León  (PF)
Magallón  Farías  Miguel Ángel  (ME)
Garza  Chávez  Juan Manuel  (MA)
Urbina  Oregel  Ramón  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
24 Rodríguez Ramírez Fructuoso Osdualdo POR
2 Covarrubias Sánchez Luis Orlando DEF
3 Martínez Ayala Hugo David DEF
4 Cabello Castañón Daniel DEF
16 Serrano Arredondo Luis Carlos DEF
19 Cataño Huitrón Jorge Antonio DEF
20 Martínez Ayala José Eduardo DEF
7 Gómez Calderón Manuel Gerardo MED
8 Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel MED
14 Ramos Luna Hazael Abraham MED
11 Valadez Cardoso Paulo César DEL
SUPLENTES
24 Rodríguez Ramírez Fructuoso Osdualdo POR
1 Flores Alfaro Luis Antonio POR
5 Luna Pichardo Jair Giovanni DEF
15 Avila Aviña Angel Misael MED
11 Cornejo Rosas Jorge Alberto DEL
18 Ruvalcaba Jiménez Alan Gerardo MED
21 Barrientos Mata Marco Vinicio MED
23 Salas Galván Humberto Alejandro DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Gómez Calderón Manuel Gerardo 64'
Cornejo Rosas Jorge Alberto
Martínez Ayala José Eduardo 76'
Avila Aviña Angel Misael
Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel 87'
Barrientos Mata Marco Vinicio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Hernández  Sánchez  Rubén  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Monreal  Josué Fabián  (ME)
Pro  Méndez  Juan Carlos  (DT)
Quiñones  Baez  Jesús Daniel  (MA)
Ayala  Ledesma  Arturo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 09
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
Fecha: 07-OCT-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 1000 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Padilla Aguirre Gustavo (Arbitro)
Hernández Hurtado Gerardo (Asistente #1)
Ramírez Alemán Sandra Elizabeth (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Zúñiga Morales Luis Ángel (10')
 (2:0)  Orozco Sánchez Diego Dioney (71')
TARJETAS
Orozco Anguiano Ernesto (41')
Orozco Escobar Josué (81')
Cabello Castañón Daniel (84')
Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel (86')