Liga Premier 



Deportivo CAFESSA

0

Leones Negros

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
81 Olivo Sánchez José Ladislao POR
6 Cabrera Ávila Juan Pablo DEF
15 Cota León Humberto Manuel DEF
17 Viruete Fernández Francisco Javier DEF
2 Landa Rodríguez Cristopher Yael DEF
15 Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando DEF
19 Guerrero Juan Valentín MED
12 Covarrubias Gutiérrez Juan Antonio MED
78 López Hernández Alan Jair MED
18 González Muñoz Brayan Israel DEL
14 Villafaña Gutiérrez Emmanuel DEL
SUPLENTES
78 López Hernández Alan Jair MED
3 Estrella Chávez Oziel Esaú DEL
4 Mejía Castrejón Carlos Julián DEF
8 Brambila Navarro Paul MED
18 Rodríguez Esparza Carlos Manuel POR
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
73 López Covarrubias Braulio DEL
82 Sígala Medina Ehécatl Emmanuel DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Guerrero Juan Valentín 58'
Brambila Navarro Paul
López Hernández Alan Jair 72'
Sígala Medina Ehécatl Emmanuel
Viruete Fernández Francisco Javier 82'
López Covarrubias Braulio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Hernández  Medina  Ricardo Guillermo  (DT)
Frausto  Carrillo  Oskar Enrique  (ME)
Ramírez  Mayoral  Víctor  (AT)
Esparza  Morales  Rigoberto  (AT)
Ortiz  Muñoz  Salvador Gabriel  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Hernández Soriano Jorge Salim POR
23 García Coronado Carlos Fernando DEF
83 Bellón Saracho Paul DEF
84 Castañeda León Said Ezequiel DEF
14 Sandoval Valenzuela Héctor Mario DEF
85 Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús DEF
15 Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto MED
84 Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo MED
19 Hernández Quintero Ángel Abraham MED
93 Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael MED
94 Lecourtois Alvarado Omar Adriel DEL
SUPLENTES
93 Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael MED
82 Novoa Islas Miguel Ángel DEF
97 García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro MED
88 Lomelí López Kevin Salvador MED
101 Ascencio López Juan Pablo MED
103 Limón Jiménez Arnulfo DEL
81 Castellanos Rentería Eder Alejandro DEF
192 Moreno Martínez Carlos Enrique POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Sandoval Valenzuela Héctor Mario 86'
Limón Jiménez Arnulfo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Sánchez  Talamantes  Ahuizotl  (DT)
Ramos  Morales  Martín Alejandro  (PF)
Villa  Hernández  Luis Alberto  (UT)
Navarro  Neri  Javier  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MARIANO OTERO
Fecha: 13-OCT-2017   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 150 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
González Martínez Francia María (Arbitro)
Pérez Gutiérrez Carlos Alberto (Asistente #1)
Jaramillo Gutiérrez José Alfredo (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS
Castañeda León Said Ezequiel (31')
Landa Rodríguez Cristopher Yael (90')