Liga Premier 



Cimarrones de Sonora FC Premier

1

Celaya FC

3

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
125 Robles Parra Andrés Humberto POR
100 Ruiz Vasquez Juan DEF
22 Torres Pasos Martín Alejandro DEF
102 Gálvez Hurtado Brayan Alejandro DEF
12 Coronado Valenzuela Alexis Tohani MED
81 Rivera Sosa Manuel Ramón MED
101 Santoyo Tolano Daniel Iván MED
110 Campos Robles Diego MED
89 Rodríguez Villaseñor Daniel Alonso DEL
90 López García Jesús Francisco DEL
121 Cerda Gastélum Erick Leonardo DEL
SUPLENTES
125 Robles Parra Andrés Humberto POR
1 Hernández Barradas Arturo Carlo POR
94 Tolano Álvarez Miguel Alan DEL
96 Corrales Caudillo Alejandro MED
82 Villegas Ávalos César Axel DEF
99 Tanori Bringas Miguel Ángel DEF
109 Macías Vázquez Miguel Ángel DEL
130 Murillo Montaño Brandon Andres DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Robles Parra Andrés Humberto 33'
Hernández Barradas Arturo Carlo
Rivera Sosa Manuel Ramón 68'
Macías Vázquez Miguel Ángel
Coronado Valenzuela Alexis Tohani 74'
Tanori Bringas Miguel Ángel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Valenzuela  Ramírez  Josué Miguel  (ME)
Paco  Fontes  Gaspar Alberto  (UT)
Ramírez  Almanza  Omar Alejandro  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
81 Villarreal Martínez Brandon Andrés POR
22 Reyes Casas Gabriel Alejandro DEF
93 Domínguez Figón David Arturo DEF
104 Corro Frías Said DEF
86 Negrete Ruiz Giovanni de Jesús MED
96 Vázquez Álvarez Eduardo MED
97 Dueñas Ortega Salvador MED
100 Calzonzín Vega Axel Enrique MED
85 Topete Tirado Juan Alexi MED
89 García Macías José Max DEL
111 González Mercado Omar DEL
SUPLENTES
85 Topete Tirado Juan Alexi MED
84 Joya Rodríguez Marco Isaí MED
88 Rosales Leal Aldo Armando DEL
1 Ramírez Ferez Jorge Adolfo POR
16 Salazar Carrillo Christopher Carlos MED
106 Valiño Federico MED
10 Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando MED
11 Castillo Ruíz Luis Enrique MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Macías José Max 74'
Rosales Leal Aldo Armando
Calzonzín Vega Axel Enrique 76'
Joya Rodríguez Marco Isaí
Dueñas Ortega Salvador 82'
Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Islas  Rodríguez  José  (DT)
Morales  Trejo  José  (PF)
Vázquez  Ortega  Alonso  (ME)
González  Galvan  Carlos Javier  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: MIGUEL CASTRO SERVIN
Fecha: 14-OCT-2017   Hora:  10:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
López Sánchez Mauricio Eleazar (Arbitro)
Gómez Ruíz Jesús Aarón (Asistente #1)
Salazar Vizcarra Oscar Julian (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  López García Jesús Francisco (36')
 (1:1)  García Macías José Max (59')
 (1:2)  Calzonzín Vega Axel Enrique (64')
 (1:3)  González Mercado Omar (88')
TARJETAS
Torres Pasos Martín Alejandro (29')
Vázquez Álvarez Eduardo (62')
Santoyo Tolano Daniel Iván (86')
Domínguez Figón David Arturo (90')