Liga Premier 



Dorados de Sinaloa

4

Cimarrones de Sonora FC Premier

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
83 López Payan Luis Fernando POR
81 Palazuelos Contreras Benjamín Jaime DEF
92 Sicairos Rochin Aarón DEF
95 Torres Chávez Víctor Guadalupe DEF
130 Rincón Hernández Julio César DEF
89 González Mendoza Miguel Ángel MED
91 Lugo Martínez José Rodrigo MED
28 Contreras Baez Francisco MED
111 López Bueno Jesús Enrique MED
97 Coronel Benitez José Ángel DEL
100 Guerrero Mora Jesús Andrés DEL
SUPLENTES
130 Rincón Hernández Julio César DEF
85 Ochoa Soto José Fernando MED
188 Félix Ontiveros Luis Felipe DEF
98 Diarte Amador Isaac Alejandro DEL
101 Uraga Vega German MED
182 Bórquez Olivas Jesús Dario POR
185 Barraza Zapata Jesús Erasmo MED
129 Herrera Gastelum Mirsha Francisco DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Contreras Baez Francisco 55'
Barraza Zapata Jesús Erasmo
López Bueno Jesús Enrique 65'
Ochoa Soto José Fernando
Coronel Benitez José Ángel 65'
Diarte Amador Isaac Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Marroquín  Tierrablanca  Marco Antonio  (DT)
Ortiz  Hernández  Carlos Eduardo  (PF)
López  Ramírez  Jesús Adán  (ME)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
125 Robles Parra Andrés Humberto POR
82 Villegas Ávalos César Axel DEF
102 Gálvez Hurtado Brayan Alejandro DEF
130 Murillo Montaño Brandon Andres DEF
12 Coronado Valenzuela Alexis Tohani MED
81 Rivera Sosa Manuel Ramón MED
101 Santoyo Tolano Daniel Iván MED
110 Campos Robles Diego MED
89 Rodríguez Villaseñor Daniel Alonso DEL
90 López García Jesús Francisco DEL
121 Cerda Gastélum Erick Leonardo DEL
SUPLENTES
130 Murillo Montaño Brandon Andres DEF
82 Lugo Arredondo Luis Angel DEF
100 Ruiz Vasquez Juan DEF
96 Corrales Caudillo Alejandro MED
99 Tanori Bringas Miguel Ángel DEF
109 Macías Vázquez Miguel Ángel DEL
118 Ayón Orduño Miguel Ángel MED
91 Campoy Payan Brandon POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cerda Gastélum Erick Leonardo 45'
Tanori Bringas Miguel Ángel
Rivera Sosa Manuel Ramón 55'
Ruiz Vasquez Juan
López García Jesús Francisco 66'
Lugo Arredondo Luis Angel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Hernandez  Prieto  Yuri Hernando  (DT)
Díaz  Molina  Francisco Guadalupe  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 11
Estadio: JUVENTUD
Fecha: 21-OCT-2017   Hora:  10:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 150 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
García Torres Erick Iván (Arbitro)
Parra Ibarra Diego Aarón (Asistente #1)
Cardosa Molina Jorge (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Guerrero Mora Jesús Andrés (24')
 (2:0)  Palazuelos Contreras Benjamín Jaime (33')
 (3:0)  Lugo Martínez José Rodrigo (35')
 (4:0)  Contreras Baez Francisco (39')
TARJETAS
Ruiz Vasquez Juan (85')