Liga Premier 



Leones Negros

2

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Hernández Soriano Jorge Salim POR
23 García Coronado Carlos Fernando DEF
83 Bellón Saracho Paul DEF
84 Castañeda León Said Ezequiel DEF
85 Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús DEF
15 Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto MED
23 Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis MED
19 Hernández Quintero Ángel Abraham MED
93 Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael MED
99 Cervantes Gualajara Ángel Isaác DEL
94 Lecourtois Alvarado Omar Adriel DEL
SUPLENTES
93 Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael MED
101 López Dávalos Luis Gerardo DEL
97 García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro MED
95 Ledon García Daniel POR
88 Lomelí López Kevin Salvador MED
98 Dueñas Gómez Fernando DEF
101 Ascencio López Juan Pablo MED
81 Castellanos Rentería Eder Alejandro DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cervantes Gualajara Ángel Isaác 45'
Lomelí López Kevin Salvador
Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael 56'
Ascencio López Juan Pablo
Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto 68'
García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Sánchez  Talamantes  Ahuizotl  (DT)
Ramos  Morales  Fernando  (PF)
Miramontes  Muñoz  Luis Fernando  (ME)
Villa  Hernández  Luis Alberto  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Hernández Cerrillo José Luis POR
6 Benítez Delgado Edgar Armando DEF
90 Núñez Becerra Adán DEF
22 Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel DEF
183 Barrera Ríos Aarón Julián DEF
94 Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro MED
92 Jiménez Mireles Orlando MED
101 Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio MED
214 Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro MED
87 Juárez Pérez Eduardo DEL
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
SUPLENTES
214 Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro MED
89 Santana Leiva Eduardo POR
88 Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio DEL
92 Vera Morales Cristhian MED
88 Paz Galván Luis Andrés MED
96 Jaime López Ángel Efraín MED
104 Jiménez Hidalgo Geraldo Sebastián DEF
100 Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro 45'
Paz Galván Luis Andrés
Barrera Ríos Aarón Julián 45'
Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel
Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro 81'
Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Urbina  Sánchez  Jorge Alberto  (DT)
Azua  Rodríguez  Samuel Enrique  (PF)
Robles  Hinojosa  Fernando  (ME)
Pérez  Ledezma  Raúl Alberto  (AT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 11
Estadio: NUCLEO DEPORTIVO Y CENTRO DE ESPECTACULOS AMECA
Fecha: 21-OCT-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 50 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vázquez Aguilar Eduardo Alberto (Arbitro)
Martín del Campo Cortés Alejandro de Jesús (Asistente #1)
De Lira De Lira Edgar (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Lecourtois Alvarado Omar Adriel (45')
 (1:1)  Paz Galván Luis Andrés (53')
 (2:1)  García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro (82')
TARJETAS
Barrera Ríos Aarón Julián (45')
García Coronado Carlos Fernando (52')
Juárez Pérez Eduardo (87')