Liga Premier 



Internacional San Miguel de Allende

2

Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Monterde Priego David Antonio POR
16 Morales Ortíz Emilio Adolfo DEF
21 Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco DEF
23 Valero Quilantan Francisco Rafael DEF
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
7 Vargas Pérez Pablo Adrián MED
8 López Gálvez José Rodolfo MED
11 García Martínez Isaac Yair MED
14 Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio MED
10 Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro MED
15 López Martínez Oswaldo Missael DEL
SUPLENTES
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
6 Valadéz Bustamante Maximiliano MED
9 Hernández Moreno Jerson Misael DEL
17 Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio MED
18 Suárez Camacho Luis Alejandro POR
11 Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio MED
20 González Manzano Eryk Miura DEF
28 Barreras González German DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro 25'
Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio
Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco 45'
Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio
López Martínez Oswaldo Missael 90'
Barreras González German
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Ríos  Jáuregui  Edmundo Emmanuel  (DT)
Martínez  Arcivar  Roberto  (PF)
Ochoa  Mora  Maximiano  (ME)
Álvarez  Hernández  Pedro  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
24 Rodríguez Ramírez Fructuoso Osdualdo POR
2 Covarrubias Sánchez Luis Orlando DEF
3 Martínez Ayala Hugo David DEF
4 Cabello Castañón Daniel DEF
16 Serrano Arredondo Luis Carlos DEF
19 Cataño Huitrón Jorge Antonio DEF
20 Martínez Ayala José Eduardo DEF
8 Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel MED
10 Goytia Alvarado Jorge MED
11 Valadez Cardoso Paulo César DEL
13 Hernández Vargas Illian Gerardo DEL
SUPLENTES
24 Rodríguez Ramírez Fructuoso Osdualdo POR
1 Flores Alfaro Luis Antonio POR
6 Gurrola Carmona Juan Antonio MED
12 Garibay Morán Carlos Alejandro MED
14 Ramos Luna Hazael Abraham MED
11 Cornejo Rosas Jorge Alberto DEL
22 Santoyo Nieto Gerardo DEF
23 Salas Galván Humberto Alejandro DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Martínez Ayala José Eduardo 57'
Gurrola Carmona Juan Antonio
Martínez Ayala Hugo David 71'
Ramos Luna Hazael Abraham
Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel 83'
Cornejo Rosas Jorge Alberto
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Hernández  Sánchez  Rubén  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Monreal  Josué Fabián  (ME)
Pro  Méndez  Juan Carlos  (DT)
Ayala  Ledesma  Arturo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 11
Estadio: JOSÉ MARÍA CAPI CORREA
Fecha: 23-OCT-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 1000 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Olalde Vázquez Antonio de Jesús (Arbitro)
Martínez Gómez José Isidro (Asistente #1)
Horta García David Israel (Asistente #2)
Norman Ortiz Ricardo Ulises (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  García Martínez Isaac Yair (40')
 (2:0)  Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio (89')
TARJETAS
Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio (45')
Valadez Cardoso Paulo César (76')
Covarrubias Sánchez Luis Orlando (77')