Liga Premier 



Club de Ciervos F.C.

1

Chapulineros de Oaxaca

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
40 Ramírez Arroyo Andrés POR
7 González Moreno Luis Francisco DEF
5 Cruz Rocha Miguel Ángel DEF
20 García Rocha César DEF
28 Arroyo Gutiérrez Erick Alán DEF
28 Serrano Pérez Arturo MED
87 García González Irving Uriel MED
14 Oseguera Castillo Esteban MED
19 Ayala Hernández Miguel Angel MED
18 Guzmán Guzmán José Armando MED
11 Herrera Moraga Rodolfo DEL
SUPLENTES
40 Ramírez Arroyo Andrés POR
1 López Orta Erick Saúl POR
3 Aviña Chavira José Miguel DEF
9 Morales Arias Héctor Alexis MED
12 Jiménez Juárez Jesús DEL
15 Ávila García Saúl MED
16 Peñaflor Contreras Rafael Esteban DEF
18 Cano Rangel Joshua DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ayala Hernández Miguel Angel 47'
Morales Arias Héctor Alexis
Guzmán Guzmán José Armando 67'
Jiménez Juárez Jesús
Oseguera Castillo Esteban 79'
Cano Rangel Joshua
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Merino  Vera  Gustavo  (ME)
Alatorre  Moreno  Alejandro  (AT)
Lozano  Mendoza  Ramón  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
2 Galarza Santos Julián DEF
3 Ramírez Waldestrand Luis Gerardo DEF
95 Vega de León Juan de Dios DEF
87 Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo DEF
14 Méndez Ocampo Alfredo David DEF
7 López Mijangos Edgar MED
10 Alcantar González de la Llave Joseph Emmanuel MED
25 Saynes Valencia Yeison MED
103 Navarrete Prieto Edson DEL
19 González Polo Sergio Andrés DEL
SUPLENTES
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
27 Mondragón Marroquín Enrique Emiliano DEL
11 Esparza Hernández Edgar Giovanni DEL
13 Zamorano Sagaz Luis Ángel DEL
18 Ramírez Ortega Daniel MED
22 Díaz Rodríguez José Luis POR
24 Fragoso González Roberto DEF
28 Martínez Quiróz Carlos Darío DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Saynes Valencia Yeison 25'
Ramírez Ortega Daniel
Ramírez Ortega Daniel 70'
Zamorano Sagaz Luis Ángel
González Polo Sergio Andrés 74'
Esparza Hernández Edgar Giovanni
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Ayala  Trujillo  Carlos Eduardo  (DT)
Islas  Islas  Héctor  (PF)
Martínez  Blas  Fredy Javier  (ME)
Bandiera    Juan Agustín  (AT)
Hernández  Santaella  Pablo Daniel  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 11
Estadio: ARREOLA
Fecha: 21-OCT-2017   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Campos Espinoza Jesús Jair (Arbitro)
Aguilar Gómez Antonio de Jesús (Asistente #1)
Patricio Flores Ponciano (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Galarza Santos Julián (16')
 (0:2)  González Moreno Luis Francisco (58')
 (0:3)  Navarrete Prieto Edson (83')
TARJETAS
Ramírez Waldestrand Luis Gerardo (73')
Arroyo Gutiérrez Erick Alán (81')