Liga Premier 



Atlético Saltillo Soccer

3

Cimarrones de Sonora FC Premier

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Herrera Collazo Miguel Ángel POR
4 Alvarez Salaya Heber Javier DEF
17 López Fonseca Jesús Adrián DEF
19 Siller Jauregui José Javier DEF
6 Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús DEF
6 Martínez Cerda José Ángel MED
11 Meléndez Sánchez Jorge Mauricio MED
21 Bernal Reyes Julio César MED
10 Ruíz Marrufo Joel MED
8 Arámburo Cuéllar Mauricio Roberto DEL
11 Moncada Conde Erik Francisco DEL
SUPLENTES
6 Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús DEF
4 Barrón Rivera Brayan Eduardo MED
7 Treviño Barajas Leobardo de Jesús MED
15 Zamarripa Márquez Brandon Alberto DEF
6 Ayala Lizárraga José Manuel MED
23 Gutiérrez Robledo Carlos Armando DEF
25 Martínez Daniel Alan Rodolfo POR
7 Hernández Rivera Luis Arturo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Arámburo Cuéllar Mauricio Roberto 58'
Ayala Lizárraga José Manuel
Bernal Reyes Julio César 79'
Hernández Rivera Luis Arturo
Moncada Conde Erik Francisco 86'
Gutiérrez Robledo Carlos Armando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
López  Balboa  Lorenzo Javier  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Muro  Hernán  (ME)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
125 Robles Parra Andrés Humberto POR
22 Torres Pasos Martín Alejandro DEF
82 Villegas Ávalos César Axel DEF
102 Gálvez Hurtado Brayan Alejandro DEF
130 Murillo Montaño Brandon Andres DEF
101 Santoyo Tolano Daniel Iván MED
110 Campos Robles Diego MED
97 Celaya Quijada José Luis MED
89 Rodríguez Villaseñor Daniel Alonso DEL
90 López García Jesús Francisco DEL
121 Cerda Gastélum Erick Leonardo DEL
SUPLENTES
97 Celaya Quijada José Luis MED
81 Rivera Sosa Manuel Ramón MED
100 Ruiz Vasquez Juan DEF
1 Hernández Barradas Arturo Carlo POR
93 Rivera Núñez Abraham Zaid DEL
96 Corrales Caudillo Alejandro MED
99 Tanori Bringas Miguel Ángel DEF
85 Hernández Durazo Gerardo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cerda Gastélum Erick Leonardo 36'
Tanori Bringas Miguel Ángel
Rodríguez Villaseñor Daniel Alonso 67'
Rivera Núñez Abraham Zaid
Celaya Quijada José Luis 81'
Hernández Durazo Gerardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Hernandez  Prieto  Yuri Hernando  (DT)
Díaz  Molina  Francisco Guadalupe  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 12
Estadio: OLIMPICO FRANCISCO I. MADERO
Fecha: 27-OCT-2017   Hora:  19:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 850 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Navarro Ortega Martín (Arbitro)
Andrade Lazaro Valeria Sarai (Asistente #1)
Posadas Martínez Edgar Iván (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Ruíz Marrufo Joel (35')
 (1:1)  López García Jesús Francisco (40')
 (1:2)  Meléndez Sánchez Jorge Mauricio (60')
 (2:2)  Alvarez Salaya Heber Javier (83')
TARJETAS
Murillo Montaño Brandon Andres (33')
Arámburo Cuéllar Mauricio Roberto (57')
Martínez Cerda José Ángel (64')
López García Jesús Francisco (78')
Fahara Gutiérrez Ricardo de Jesús (90')