Liga Premier 



Sahuayo F.C.

0

Constructores Gómez Palacio

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Ávila Echeverría Ismael Alejandro POR
4 Villagrana Gabriel Luis Ariel DEF
17 Cárdenas Virgen Juan Ramón DEF
21 Velázquez Pérez Giovanni DEF
22 Sánchez Sánchez Rodrigo DEF
31 Domínguez Soto Edson David DEF
11 Zúñiga Morales Luis Ángel MED
8 Orozco Anguiano Ernesto MED
37 García Carrillo Jovanni MED
27 Orozco Sánchez Diego Dioney DEL
30 Meza Aguilar Luis Eduardo DEL
SUPLENTES
37 García Carrillo Jovanni MED
7 Hurtado Ibarra Carlos Iván DEF
8 Mora Galván César Noé DEF
10 Luna Pacheco Julio César DEL
14 Valle Isidro Carlos Eduardo MED
29 Delgadillo Márquez Santiago DEL
32 Zamora Rodríguez Alejandro DEF
50 Rosas Pantoja Antonio de Jesús POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Meza Aguilar Luis Eduardo 36'
Delgadillo Márquez Santiago
Velázquez Pérez Giovanni 45'
Luna Pacheco Julio César
Luna Pacheco Julio César 73'
Mora Galván César Noé
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
García  Rodríguez  José Daniel  (AT)
Silva  Díaz  Marco León  (PF)
Magallón  Farías  Miguel Ángel  (ME)
Garza  Chávez  Juan Manuel  (MA)
Urbina  Oregel  Ramón  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Antunes Rodríguez Santiago POR
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
14 Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
89 Duarte Aranda Rubén MED
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
26 Nájera García Yamil MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
9 Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis DEL
24 Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro DEL
SUPLENTES
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
4 Chavira Avitia Carlos Daniel DEF
13 Hernández Mundo Carlos Iván MED
22 Robledo Valero Marco Antonio DEL
13 Robledo Villalba José Armando MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
22 Pérez Martínez Carlos Omar POR
29 Escobar González Daniel MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Nájera García Yamil 54'
Ríos Zapata Edgar
Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis 81'
Robledo Valero Marco Antonio
Váquez Silvadoray Jorge Alejandro 87'
Robledo Villalba José Armando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñóz  de la Torre  Pedro  (AT)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
Quevedo  Carrillo  Guillermo Antonio  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 12
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MUNICIPAL
Fecha: 28-OCT-2017   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Martínez Vega Alan Enrique (Arbitro)
Nuño Castorena Alejandro (Asistente #1)
Arvide Reynoso Javier Arturo (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS
Ríos Zapata Edgar (58')
Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis (62')
Villagrana Gabriel Luis Ariel (75')
Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto (77')