Liga Premier 



Orizaba

2

Ocelotes de la UNACH

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
91 Rosales Lara Norberto POR
4 Rojas Figueroa Alán Alexis DEF
5 Zanotelli Cervantes Daniel DEF
95 Hernández Castro Roberto Jhosimar DEF
121 Chavala Sánchez Carlos Daniel DEF
88 Pool Izaguirre José Antonio DEF
87 Velasco Rueda Manrique MED
116 Martínez Delfín Manuel Alejandro MED
19 Rodríguez Rosales Pablo Gilberto MED
29 Prieto Ramírez Ronaldo de Jesús MED
97 Vázquez Muñoz Carlo Yael DEL
SUPLENTES
29 Prieto Ramírez Ronaldo de Jesús MED
102 Osorio Rosas José Luis DEF
100 Martínez Míreles Brandon Jared MED
111 Aguilar González José Jazir MED
12 Maza Burguete Elin POR
99 Alfonso Robles Jair Ronaldo MED
20 Hernández Rodríguez Jonathan DEL
28 Peña González Jorge Alberto MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Rojas Figueroa Alán Alexis 60'
Alfonso Robles Jair Ronaldo
Martínez Delfín Manuel Alejandro 70'
Peña González Jorge Alberto
Velasco Rueda Manrique 81'
Martínez Míreles Brandon Jared
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Reynoso  Arriaga  Carlos Alfredo  (DT)
Silva  Coronado  Antonio Pavel  (PF)
Sanchez  Romero  Israel Alfonso  (ME)
Sánchez  Uruñuela  Ricardo  (AT)
García  Aguilar  Tito  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gutiérrez Díaz Oscar POR
18 Contreras Rodríguez Carlos Alonso DEF
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
4 Pelayo Jiménez Jesús Damián MED
6 Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando MED
14 Castillejos Santiago Javier Aldair MED
15 Orozco Salinas Cristian Aldair MED
5 Merlos Jordán Humberto MED
23 Padilla Estrada Julio Tereso MED
37 Hernández Ramírez Eduardo MED
8 García Ramírez Hugo Enrique DEL
SUPLENTES
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
5 Escobar Castro Roger Orlando DEF
9 Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel DEL
16 González Morales Diego Antonio MED
16 Guevara Sánchez César Orlando MED
20 Olvera Ortíz Eduardo MED
29 López de León José Antonio MED
36 Iturralde Fontes José Francisco POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Castillejos Santiago Javier Aldair 54'
Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel
Merlos Jordán Humberto 61'
Guevara Sánchez César Orlando
Contreras Rodríguez Carlos Alonso 64'
Escobar Castro Roger Orlando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
García  Arias  Adrián Israel  (DT)
De la Rosa  Montesinos  Ernesto  (PF)
Calymallor  Guillen  Erick Jhovany  (ME)
Cruz  Antonio  Jonathan Jesús  (EA)
Rodríguez  Lara  Samy David  (EA)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 12
Estadio: SOCUM
Fecha: 28-OCT-2017   Hora:  12:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 750 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vicente Ojeda Edgar (Arbitro)
Ramos Pérez Edivaldo (Asistente #1)
González Martínez Fernando (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Prieto Ramírez Ronaldo de Jesús (59')
 (2:0)  Vázquez Muñoz Carlo Yael (62')
TARJETAS
Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando (83')