Liga Premier 



Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán

2

Yalmakan FC

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Gómez Espinosa Walter POR
127 García del Ángel Víctor Gerardo DEF
15 Téllez Guzmán Brian Alejandro DEF
6 Figueroa Cabañas Carlos DEF
8 Filomeno Hernández Eric DEF
13 Díaz Villeda José Eduardo DEF
9 Cabrera Tapia Daniel MED
16 Hernández Pichardo Luis Eduardo MED
10 Romero Espinoza Iván MED
59 Martínez Romero Carlos MED
30 Sánchez Martínez Mario Iván DEL
SUPLENTES
59 Martínez Romero Carlos MED
11 Sánchez Luna Jonathan Daniel DEL
14 Morales Lagunes José Luis DEL
26 Pérez Contreras Roberto Carlos MED
1 Rodríguez Laurrabaquio Juan Carlos POR
6 Hernández Varillas Gustavo DEL
66 Arteaga Rodríguez Brandon MED
85 Pizano Alcantara Fernando Kevin MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Hernández Pichardo Luis Eduardo 45'
Sánchez Luna Jonathan Daniel
Cabrera Tapia Daniel 67'
Morales Lagunes José Luis
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Robles  Hatadi  Pablo Andrés  (DT)
Rodríguez  Moreno  Mario Martín  (PF)
Jacinto  Tinajero  Juan Carlos  (ME)
Tellez  Escalante  Jesús  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Meza Alcantár Bryan POR
2 Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo DEF
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
28 Lazos Rojas Kevin Armando DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
17 López Valdovinos Javier MED
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
30 Vázquez García Francisco MED
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
35 Bribiesca Félix Diego Andrés DEL
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo 73'
Salinas Reyes Rogelio
Lazos Rojas Kevin Armando 80'
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel
Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio 84'
Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Cuartos de Final
Estadio: LA LAGUNA
Fecha: 10-NOV-2017   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 600 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vázquez Aguilar Eduardo Alberto (Arbitro)
Gómez Olmos Jonathan Maximiliano (Asistente #1)
Nava Severiano Mario Alberto (Asistente #2)
Alvarez Gorriz Guillermo Michel (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Hernández Pichardo Luis Eduardo (19')
 (2:0)  Cabrera Tapia Daniel (60')
TARJETAS
Sánchez Martínez Mario Iván (49')
Gómez Espinosa Walter (63')