Liga Premier 



Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

1

Coyotes

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Hernández Cerrillo José Luis POR
6 Benítez Delgado Edgar Armando DEF
90 Núñez Becerra Adán DEF
22 Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel DEF
94 Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro MED
92 Jiménez Mireles Orlando MED
101 Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio MED
214 Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro MED
87 Juárez Pérez Eduardo DEL
97 Hernández Martínez Isaias Joél DEL
100 Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel DEL
SUPLENTES
214 Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro MED
89 Santana Leiva Eduardo POR
88 Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio DEL
89 Hernández Reynaga Daniel Manuel DEF
92 Vera Morales Cristhian MED
88 Paz Galván Luis Andrés MED
96 Jaime López Ángel Efraín MED
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro 45'
Paz Galván Luis Andrés
Juárez Pérez Eduardo 58'
Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio
Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel 78'
Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Urbina  Sánchez  Jorge Alberto  (DT)
Azua  Rodríguez  Samuel Enrique  (PF)
Pérez  Ledezma  Raúl Alberto  (AT)
Blanco  Caudillo  Omar Alejandro  (ME)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 González Galindo José Manuel POR
2 Ríos Mongoy Arnold Brandon DEF
4 Torres Mora Oscar Alejandro DEF
5 Castro Mendoza Jesús Gilfredo DEF
13 Ornelas Rodríguez Enrique DEF
99 Rojas Jiménez Marco Jovanni MED
107 Mercado Castillo Josué de Jesús MED
8 Roque Pinzón Henox Hatzel MED
7 Almanza Jarquín José Francisco MED
20 Morgan Madrid Jesús Fernando MED
19 Torres Careaga Luis Fernando DEL
SUPLENTES
13 Ornelas Rodríguez Enrique DEF
81 Sánchez Rodríguez Andres Eduardo POR
16 Morfin Morán Rafael Jacob MED
23 Contreras de la Cruz José Eleazar MED
24 Lozano García Gabriel MED
20 Rabadán Zavala Javier Alejandro MED
24 Morales Benítez Bryan Eduardo MED
25 Suárez Gómez Jonathan DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Morgan Madrid Jesús Fernando 90'
Morales Benítez Bryan Eduardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Rudman    Silvio Gabriel  (DT)
Rodríguez  Rueda  Luis Ángel  (PF)
Galicia  Amaro  Eduardo  (ME)
Rodríguez  Valenzuela  José de Jesús  (DT)
Cruz  Martínez  Lorenzo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Semifinal
Estadio: MARTE R. GOMEZ
Fecha: 22-NOV-2017   Hora:  19:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 400 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Loredo Bocardo Mario Alberto (Arbitro)
García López Rafael (Asistente #1)
Chávez Cruz Víctor Alfonso (Asistente #2)
Rojas Quintanilla Carlos Alberto (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Almanza Jarquín José Francisco (59')
 (1:1)  Jiménez Mireles Orlando (83')
 (1:2)  Mercado Castillo Josué de Jesús (89')
TARJETAS
Mercado Castillo Josué de Jesús (53')
Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro (69')
Almanza Jarquín José Francisco (86')