Liga Premier 



Coyotes

1

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 González Galindo José Manuel POR
2 Ríos Mongoy Arnold Brandon DEF
4 Torres Mora Oscar Alejandro DEF
5 Castro Mendoza Jesús Gilfredo DEF
13 Ornelas Rodríguez Enrique DEF
99 Rojas Jiménez Marco Jovanni MED
107 Mercado Castillo Josué de Jesús MED
8 Roque Pinzón Henox Hatzel MED
7 Almanza Jarquín José Francisco MED
24 Morales Benítez Bryan Eduardo MED
19 Torres Careaga Luis Fernando DEL
SUPLENTES
24 Morales Benítez Bryan Eduardo MED
14 García Torres Francisco DEF
81 Sánchez Rodríguez Andres Eduardo POR
16 Morfin Morán Rafael Jacob MED
23 Contreras de la Cruz José Eleazar MED
24 Lozano García Gabriel MED
20 Rabadán Zavala Javier Alejandro MED
25 Suárez Gómez Jonathan DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Mercado Castillo Josué de Jesús 64'
Contreras de la Cruz José Eleazar
Torres Careaga Luis Fernando 76'
Rabadán Zavala Javier Alejandro
Almanza Jarquín José Francisco 85'
Suárez Gómez Jonathan
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Rudman    Silvio Gabriel  (DT)
Rodríguez  Rueda  Luis Ángel  (PF)
Galicia  Amaro  Eduardo  (ME)
Rodríguez  Valenzuela  José de Jesús  (DT)
Cruz  Martínez  Lorenzo  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Hernández Cerrillo José Luis POR
6 Benítez Delgado Edgar Armando DEF
90 Núñez Becerra Adán DEF
22 Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel DEF
94 Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro MED
92 Jiménez Mireles Orlando MED
88 Paz Galván Luis Andrés MED
101 Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio MED
87 Juárez Pérez Eduardo DEL
97 Hernández Martínez Isaias Joél DEL
100 Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel DEL
SUPLENTES
100 Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel DEL
89 Santana Leiva Eduardo POR
88 Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio DEL
89 Hernández Reynaga Daniel Manuel DEF
92 Vera Morales Cristhian MED
96 Jaime López Ángel Efraín MED
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
214 Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Hernández Martínez Isaias Joél 45'
Vera Morales Cristhian
Montelongo Rosas Marco Antonio 58'
Jaime López Ángel Efraín
Paz Galván Luis Andrés 72'
Fernández Varela Kevin Antonio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Urbina  Sánchez  Jorge Alberto  (DT)
Azua  Rodríguez  Samuel Enrique  (PF)
García  Ruiz  Omar Abraham  (ME)
Pérez  Ledezma  Raúl Alberto  (AT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Semifinal
Estadio: TLAHUICOLE
Fecha: 25-NOV-2017   Hora:  18:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 2000 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Terrazas Chávez Mario (Arbitro)
Farias Moreno Isaac Javier (Asistente #1)
Torrentera Arellano Carlos Eduardo (Asistente #2)
González Flores Eduardo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Castro Mendoza Jesús Gilfredo (44')
TARJETAS
Benítez Delgado Edgar Armando (62')