Liga Premier 



Yalmakan FC

3

Orizaba

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Meza Alcantár Bryan POR
2 Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo DEF
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
28 Lazos Rojas Kevin Armando DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
17 López Valdovinos Javier MED
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
30 Vázquez García Francisco MED
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
31 Carbajal Esparza Erik MED
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Lazos Rojas Kevin Armando 45'
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel
Galindo Juárez Osvaldo 88'
Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
91 Rosales Lara Norberto POR
102 Osorio Rosas José Luis DEF
4 Rojas Figueroa Alán Alexis DEF
95 Hernández Castro Roberto Jhosimar DEF
121 Chavala Sánchez Carlos Daniel DEF
88 Pool Izaguirre José Antonio DEF
87 Velasco Rueda Manrique MED
116 Martínez Delfín Manuel Alejandro MED
19 Rodríguez Rosales Pablo Gilberto MED
29 Prieto Ramírez Ronaldo de Jesús MED
97 Vázquez Muñoz Carlo Yael DEL
SUPLENTES
29 Prieto Ramírez Ronaldo de Jesús MED
5 Zanotelli Cervantes Daniel DEF
100 Martínez Míreles Brandon Jared MED
12 Maza Burguete Elin POR
99 Alfonso Robles Jair Ronaldo MED
20 Hernández Rodríguez Jonathan DEL
28 Peña González Jorge Alberto MED
32 Viniegra García David Alejandro MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Rojas Figueroa Alán Alexis 45'
Viniegra García David Alejandro
Viniegra García David Alejandro 57'
Hernández Rodríguez Jonathan
Martínez Delfín Manuel Alejandro 82'
Peña González Jorge Alberto
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Reynoso  Arriaga  Carlos Alfredo  (DT)
Silva  Coronado  Antonio Pavel  (PF)
Sanchez  Romero  Israel Alfonso  (ME)
Sánchez  Uruñuela  Ricardo  (AT)
García  Aguilar  Tito  (MA)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Semifinal
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA COLONIA PESCADORES
Fecha: 22-NOV-2017   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Pérez Ortiz Alan Manuel (Arbitro)
Marquez Netzahual Francisco Javier (Asistente #1)
Cabrera Morales Yahir Sebastián (Asistente #2)
Flores Rodríguez Julio César (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Navarro Morales Carlos (31')
 (2:0)  Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel (50')
 (2:1)  Galindo Juárez Osvaldo (55')
 (2:2)  Vázquez Muñoz Carlo Yael (64')
TARJETAS
Vázquez Muñoz Carlo Yael (39')
Hernández Castro Roberto Jhosimar (53')
Rodríguez Rosales Pablo Gilberto (78')
Hernández Rodríguez Jonathan (80')
Carrillo Romero José Luis (83')
Galindo Juárez Osvaldo (88')