Liga Premier 



Reboceros de la Piedad

0

Club Deportivo Tepatitlán de Morelos

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
18 Lomelí de Anda Héctor Armando POR
13 Justo Canto Adrián DEF
15 Kumul Martin Erick Fernando DEF
21 López Encinas Ricardo Alonso DEF
5 Hernández Rizo Mauricio MED
7 Jaramillo Macias Alan Alberto MED
10 Casillas Chávez Giovani Daniel MED
12 Ramírez Rico Juan de Dios MED
16 Hernández Cruz José Antonio MED
20 Guzmán Muñoz Humberto Leonardo DEL
11 Góndola Smith Freddy Elías DEL
SUPLENTES
21 López Encinas Ricardo Alonso DEF
1 Rodríguez Carrillo Irving POR
3 Heredia Ávila Gerardo Josimar DEF
23 Flores Navarrete Edson Emmanuel DEF
10 Cárdenas Virrey Mario Alberto DEL
14 Salas Muñoz José Livano MED
17 Hernández Basulto Diego DEF
19 Sosa Arredondo Ernesto Baltazar DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Kumul Martin Erick Fernando 67'
Salas Muñoz José Livano
Casillas Chávez Giovani Daniel 71'
Cárdenas Virrey Mario Alberto
Góndola Smith Freddy Elías 84'
Hernández Basulto Diego
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Real  Cobián  Héctor Jair  (DT)
Martínez  Santillán  Juan Carlos  (PF)
Ruiz  Meza  Josue Feliciano  (ME)
Sánchez  Ayala  Ulises Fernando  (AT)
Ramírez  Velázquez  Álvaro  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Montoya Moreno Jesús Alexis POR
3 Soria García Alan Josué DEF
2 Aguiñaga Contreras Daniel Ernesto DEF
5 Medina Lozano Francisco Javier DEF
6 Ruíz Ramírez José Jesús DEF
77 De la Mora Castro Oscar Jovanny DEF
6 Reynoso Romero Román MED
7 Ramos Martínez Moises Elías MED
8 Torres Ramírez Antonio Alberto MED
8 Rodríguez Mata Luis Alfonso MED
23 López Rodríguez Juan Carlos DEL
SUPLENTES
77 De la Mora Castro Oscar Jovanny DEF
2 Chávez Flores Abraham DEF
11 Díaz Ascencio Fabrizio Vladimir MED
13 Castelló García Eduardo DEF
10 Ojeda León Salvador Agustín MED
17 Saavedra Flores Oscar Eduardo DEL
20 Ponce Castañeda Carlos Andrés MED
22 Orozco Estrada Cristian POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
De la Mora Castro Oscar Jovanny 45'
Ojeda León Salvador Agustín
Torres Ramírez Antonio Alberto 65'
Saavedra Flores Oscar Eduardo
López Rodríguez Juan Carlos 76'
Ponce Castañeda Carlos Andrés
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
López  Zarza  Enrique  (DT)
Castro  Escutia  Raúl  (PF)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Semifinal
Estadio: JUAN N. LÓPEZ
Fecha: 07-DIC-2017   Hora:  20:00hrs.
Ciudad: ,  
Asistencia: 7000 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
González Montiel Arturo Isai (Arbitro)
Rojas García Geovanny Gabriel (Asistente #1)
Hernández Alcantara Angel Francisco (Asistente #2)
Alcantara González Arturo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS
Ramos Martínez Moises Elías (17')
Guzmán Muñoz Humberto Leonardo (22')
Góndola Smith Freddy Elías (44')
Ruíz Ramírez José Jesús (49')
Hernández Cruz José Antonio (78')