Liga Premier 



Yalmakan FC

0

Club de Ciervos F.C.

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
2 Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo DEF
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
SUPLENTES
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
15 Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel MED
17 López Valdovinos Javier MED
22 Villaseñor Gutiérrez Alejandro DEF
7 Palma Morales Mario Alberto MED
38 Bedwell James Louis POR
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando 45'
Palma Morales Mario Alberto
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel 59'
Galindo Juárez Osvaldo
Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo 77'
Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 López Orta Erick Saúl POR
7 González Moreno Luis Francisco DEF
39 Flor Soto José Luis DEF
45 Quintanar Ramírez José María DEF
8 Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel MED
14 Oseguera Castillo Esteban MED
23 Gallardo Macedo Oscar Uriel MED
14 Barrera Meraz Roney Olaf MED
44 Trejo Espitia Luis Alberto MED
11 Herrera Moraga Rodolfo DEL
43 Gómez Alanís Edson Jair DEL
SUPLENTES
45 Quintanar Ramírez José María DEF
28 Serrano Pérez Arturo MED
16 Peñaflor Contreras Rafael Esteban DEF
18 Guzmán Guzmán José Armando MED
38 Vázquez Méndez Luis Enrique MED
40 Ramírez Arroyo Andrés POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Herrera Moraga Rodolfo 77'
Vázquez Méndez Luis Enrique
Barrera Meraz Roney Olaf 86'
Serrano Pérez Arturo
Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel 86'
Guzmán Guzmán José Armando
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Merino  Vera  Gustavo  (ME)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 01
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA COLONIA PESCADORES
Fecha: 07-ENE-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Puerto Morelos,  Quintana Roo
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Ortiz León Jorge Carlos (Arbitro)
Concha Vázquez Berny Abigail (Asistente #1)
Heredia González Julio Rafael (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Gómez Alanís Edson Jair (31')
TARJETAS
Flor Soto José Luis (53')
González Moreno Luis Francisco (68')