Liga Premier 



Constructores Gómez Palacio

1

Leones Negros

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
22 Pérez Martínez Carlos Omar POR
30 Castillo Barrila Edgar DEF
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
14 Zúñiga Liera Juan Pablo DEF
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
32 Chávez Navarro José Maria MED
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
9 Morquecho Rivas Johnathan DEL
SUPLENTES
14 Zúñiga Liera Juan Pablo DEF
13 Robledo Villalba José Armando MED
14 Carranza Esquivel Luis Alberto DEF
18 Carbajal Flores Jesús José POR
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
33 Castro Martínez Rafael MED
32 Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo MED
42 Hernández Robles Cristian Jesús DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Montoya Salgado Eduardo 53'
Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo
Ríos Zapata Edgar 53'
Castro Martínez Rafael
Zúñiga Liera Juan Pablo 59'
Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñóz  de la Torre  Pedro  (AT)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Quevedo  Carrillo  Guillermo Antonio  (UT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Hernández Soriano Jorge Salim POR
19 Sánchez Saavedra Antonio Santos DEF
23 García Coronado Carlos Fernando DEF
84 Castañeda León Said Ezequiel DEF
81 Castellanos Rentería Eder Alejandro DEF
15 Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto MED
91 Loreto López José David MED
88 Lomelí López Kevin Salvador MED
19 Hernández Quintero Ángel Abraham MED
101 Ascencio López Juan Pablo MED
96 Guzman Rabago Francisco Jafeth DEL
SUPLENTES
81 Castellanos Rentería Eder Alejandro DEF
84 Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo MED
23 Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis MED
101 López Dávalos Luis Gerardo DEL
97 García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro MED
85 Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús DEF
192 Moreno Martínez Carlos Enrique POR
194 Solorzano Romero Cristian Alexis MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Loreto López José David 16'
Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis
Lomelí López Kevin Salvador 72'
Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo
Castellanos Rentería Eder Alejandro 83'
Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Sánchez  Talamantes  Ahuizotl  (DT)
Ramos  Morales  Martín Alejandro  (PF)
Miramontes  Muñoz  Luis Fernando  (ME)
Peña  Gutiérrez  Luis Felipe de Jesús  (DT)
Villa  Hernández  Luis Alberto  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 02
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 13-ENE-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Gómez Palacio,  Durango
Asistencia: 120 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
García Torres Erick Iván (Arbitro)
Parra Ibarra Diego Aarón (Asistente #1)
Cardosa Molina Jorge (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro (24')
 (1:1)  Sánchez Saavedra Antonio Santos (54')
TARJETAS
García Coronado Carlos Fernando (23')
Zúñiga Liera Juan Pablo (52')
Castellanos Rentería Eder Alejandro (78')
Chávez Navarro José Maria (82')