Liga Premier 



Santos Laguna Premier

1

Atlas Premier

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Sánchez Santos José de Jesús POR
4 Sánchez Ramos Jorge Eduardo DEF
5 Bernal López Oscar Antonio DEF
93 Escalante Guerrero Rafael DEF
4 García Parra Miguel DEF
290 Preciado Ayala Iván Salvador DEF
18 Andrade Gómez David Alfredo MED
87 Martín Navarro Abraham MED
7 De la Rosa Zúñiga Alexis Omar MED
97 Martínez García Juan Julián DEL
99 González Ledezma Juan Carlos DEL
SUPLENTES
290 Preciado Ayala Iván Salvador DEF
85 Manzo Arballo Diego Alexis DEF
86 Arrioja Ramos Brandom Miller MED
14 Raygoza Gutiérrez Jonathan MED
5 Hernández Vázquez Juan Gerardo DEF
11 De los Santos Cisneros José Rosendo MED
300 Ureña Rivas Roy Michael POR
302 Navarro Plantillas Jonathan Iván MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
González Ledezma Juan Carlos 76'
Raygoza Gutiérrez Jonathan
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
García  Zúñiga  Miguel  (DT)
Morales  Aguilar  Julio César  (PF)
Mujica  Salinas  José Antonio  (ME)
Pérez  Padrón  Martín  (AT)
Leyva  Godina  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
282 Azahar Romano Estuardo POR
87 Barbosa Zaragoza Diego Armando DEF
6 Ortega Jattar Diego Andrés DEF
108 López Domínguez Carlos Iván DEF
306 Vázquez Vélez Brayton Josué DEF
86 Aguilar Muñoz Daniel MED
91 Acevedo Pinto Ulíses Isaác MED
31 Naranjo Cárdenas Carlos Daniel MED
107 Ortega Jattar Cristian Alejandro MED
27 Castillo Salazar Walter Antonio MED
16 Rodríguez Silva Emilio DEL
SUPLENTES
306 Vázquez Vélez Brayton Josué DEF
81 Jiménez Orozco Juan Pablo POR
92 Navarro Corona Christian Francisco DEF
8 Flores Sánchez Roberto Carlos MED
29 Rangel Ortíz Luis Gerardo DEL
108 Andreu Brown Alán DEL
284 Chávez Galindo Leonardo Aldair DEF
293 Vizcarra Corona Jorge Manuel DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ortega Jattar Cristian Alejandro 28'
Flores Sánchez Roberto Carlos
Rodríguez Silva Emilio 79'
Vizcarra Corona Jorge Manuel
Naranjo Cárdenas Carlos Daniel 90'
Rangel Ortíz Luis Gerardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Moreno  Alcántara  Isaac  (DT)
Morales  Medrano  Fernando Hilario  (ME)
Dueñas  González  Rafael Alejandro  (AT)
Orendain  Dueñas  José Luis  (UT)
Plascencia  Aguayo  Noé  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 03
Estadio: TSM CANCHA ALTERNA # 5
Fecha: 20-ENE-2018   Hora:  11:00hrs.
Ciudad: Torreón,  Coahuila
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vázquez Aguilar Eduardo Alberto (Arbitro)
Durón Martínez Erick (Asistente #1)
Martín del Campo Cortés Alejandro de Jesús (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Martínez García Juan Julián (5')
 (1:1)  Barbosa Zaragoza Diego Armando (49')
 (1:2)  Aguilar Muñoz Daniel (87')
TARJETAS
Martínez García Juan Julián (42')
Acevedo Pinto Ulíses Isaác (58')
Andrade Gómez David Alfredo (61')
De la Rosa Zúñiga Alexis Omar (85')
Escalante Guerrero Rafael (86')
Flores Sánchez Roberto Carlos (90')
Aguilar Muñoz Daniel (90')