Liga Premier 



Coyotes

2 (4)

Ocelotes de la UNACH



(5) 2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
26 Pérez Cruz Néstor Eduardo POR
2 Ríos Mongoy Arnold Brandon DEF
14 García Torres Francisco DEF
4 Torres Mora Oscar Alejandro DEF
5 Castro Mendoza Jesús Gilfredo DEF
99 Rojas Jiménez Marco Jovanni MED
7 Almanza Jarquín José Francisco MED
20 Morgan Madrid Jesús Fernando MED
23 Contreras de la Cruz José Eleazar MED
20 Rabadán Zavala Javier Alejandro MED
19 Torres Careaga Luis Fernando DEL
SUPLENTES
26 Pérez Cruz Néstor Eduardo POR
7 Landa Capistrán César Aldair MED
8 Roque Pinzón Henox Hatzel MED
12 Cruz Mota Héctor Eduardo POR
13 Ornelas Rodríguez Enrique DEF
15 Tamay Sánchez Henry Fernando MED
24 Morales Benítez Bryan Eduardo MED
25 Suárez Gómez Jonathan DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Torres Mora Oscar Alejandro 33'
Ornelas Rodríguez Enrique
Morgan Madrid Jesús Fernando 51'
Morales Benítez Bryan Eduardo
Rabadán Zavala Javier Alejandro 71'
Landa Capistrán César Aldair
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Rudman    Silvio Gabriel  (DT)
Rodríguez  Rueda  Luis Ángel  (PF)
Galicia  Amaro  Eduardo  (ME)
Rodríguez  Valenzuela  José de Jesús  (DT)
Cruz  Martínez  Lorenzo  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
21 Arreola Ornelas Miguel Ángel POR
3 De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro DEF
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
4 Pelayo Jiménez Jesús Damián MED
6 Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando MED
8 Saint Andre Clemente Omar Jesús MED
5 Merlos Jordán Humberto MED
14 Clemente Pego Allan Raúl MED
37 Hernández Ramírez Eduardo MED
8 Martínez García Manolo DEL
8 García Ramírez Hugo Enrique DEL
SUPLENTES
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
9 Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel DEL
31 Santos Cruz Juan de Dios MED
13 Calixto Contreras Rogelio MED
14 Castillejos Santiago Javier Aldair MED
16 Guevara Sánchez César Orlando MED
17 Borraz Pérez Luis Enrique DEL
27 Irecta Ávila Kevin POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Ramírez Hugo Enrique 69'
Santos Cruz Juan de Dios
Saint Andre Clemente Omar Jesús 81'
Guevara Sánchez César Orlando
Merlos Jordán Humberto 90'
Calixto Contreras Rogelio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
García  Arias  Adrián Israel  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Mijangos  David  (ME)
Cruz  Antonio  Jonathan Jesús  (EA)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 03
Estadio: TLAHUICOLE
Fecha: 20-ENE-2018   Hora:  12:00hrs.
Ciudad: Tlaxcala,  Tlaxcala
Asistencia: 300 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vásquez Trujillo Luis Jonathan (Arbitro)
Hernández Alcantara Angel Francisco (Asistente #1)
Morales López Ángel Joél (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Almanza Jarquín José Francisco (29')
 (0:2)  De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro (48')
 (0:3)  Martínez García Manolo (59')
 (0:4)  Torres Careaga Luis Fernando (84')
TARJETAS
Castro Mendoza Jesús Gilfredo (72')