Liga Premier 



Constructores Gómez Palacio

3 (3)

Celaya FC



(4) 3

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
22 Pérez Martínez Carlos Omar POR
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
9 Morquecho Rivas Johnathan DEL
SUPLENTES
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
9 Rivera de León Ricardo Alexis DEL
18 Carbajal Flores Jesús José POR
32 Chávez Navarro José Maria MED
32 Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo MED
30 Castillo Barrila Edgar DEF
14 Ramírez Sáinz Max MED
42 Hernández Robles Cristian Jesús DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Morquecho Rivas Johnathan 73'
Hernández Robles Cristian Jesús
Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier 80'
Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo
Escalante Guerrero Israel 86'
Chávez Navarro José Maria
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñóz  de la Torre  Pedro  (AT)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Quevedo  Carrillo  Guillermo Antonio  (UT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
81 Ramos Nava Edgar Israel POR
93 Domínguez Figón David Arturo DEF
104 Corro Frías Said DEF
86 Monroy Camacho Oscar MED
95 Villagómez Mancera Mauricio MED
96 Vázquez Álvarez Eduardo MED
10 Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando MED
85 Topete Tirado Juan Alexi MED
84 Reyes Quintero Edgar Omar MED
89 García Macías José Max DEL
111 González Mercado Omar DEL
SUPLENTES
84 Reyes Quintero Edgar Omar MED
88 Rosales Leal Aldo Armando DEL
94 Castañón Torres Andrés MED
97 Dueñas Ortega Salvador MED
16 Salazar Carrillo Christopher Carlos MED
106 Valiño Federico MED
112 Soto Aguílar Víctor Augusto POR
83 Tarín Ríos Manaen DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando 57'
Tarín Ríos Manaen
Vázquez Álvarez Eduardo 80'
Rosales Leal Aldo Armando
Villagómez Mancera Mauricio 82'
Dueñas Ortega Salvador
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Islas  Rodríguez  José  (DT)
Morales  Trejo  José  (PF)
Muñoz  Cardenas  Alejandro  (ME)
González  Galvan  Carlos Javier  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 04
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 27-ENE-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Gómez Palacio,  Durango
Asistencia: 150 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Martín del Campo Cortés Alejandro de Jesús (Arbitro)
De Lira De Lira Edgar (Asistente #1)
Morales Segundo Jonathan (Asistente #2)
-- (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Corro Frías Said (20')
 (1:1)  Morquecho Rivas Johnathan (25')
 (2:1)  Escalante Guerrero Israel (75')
 (2:2)  García Macías José Max (82')
 (3:2)  Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared (89')
 (3:3)  González Mercado Omar (94')
TARJETAS
Ríos Zapata Edgar (16')
Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro (16')
Vázquez Álvarez Eduardo (24')
Corro Frías Said (55')
García Macías José Max (90')
González Mercado Omar (90')