Liga Premier 



Cruz Azul Hidalgo

3

América Premier

4

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
81 Chávez Hernández Juan Pablo POR
13 Guerrero Ocampo Juan Leonel DEF
21 González Manjarréz José Luis DEF
90 Jiménez Ramírez Jaiber DEF
98 Varela Hernández Raúl MED
94 Pacheco Cabrera David MED
95 Medina Nieto Alejandro David MED
22 Altamira Vázquez Santiago José Adolfo MED
27 Ayala Simental José Adrián MED
22 Hernández Herrera Luis Alfredo DEL
10 Gómez González Julio Enrique DEL
SUPLENTES
90 Jiménez Ramírez Jaiber DEF
1 Nava Mendoza Aldair Iván POR
31 Salvador Nava Alejandro DEF
14 González Hernández Alejandro David MED
15 Montes de Oca Centeno Jacob Pabel MED
17 Rivera Benítez Jesús Manuel MED
18 Portilla Magaña Edgar DEF
24 Piñeda Baños Jersson DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ayala Simental José Adrián 74'
Salvador Nava Alejandro
Medina Nieto Alejandro David 86'
González Hernández Alejandro David
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Fuentes  Silva  Edgardo Enrique  (DT)
Fuentes  Podio  Adrián Néstor  (PF)
Rangel  Pérez  Efraín  (ME)
González  Jiménez  Fidel  (AT)
Guzmán  Canova  Raúl  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
101 Láscari Rodríguez Omar Asael POR
5 Hernández Ortega Jonathan Isaid DEF
82 Huerta Francisco Gerson Rai DEF
92 Mena Gómez Eduardo Mario DEF
32 Rodríguez Beltrán Víctor Jesús MED
99 Ruíz Jiménez Edson Xavier MED
100 Vázquez Sosa Daniel MED
23 López Amenábar Antonio de Jesús MED
85 Lozada Tapia José Rubén MED
89 Chávez Hernández Abraham DEL
298 Sánchez Silva Arturo DEL
SUPLENTES
298 Sánchez Silva Arturo DEL
13 Pineda Velázquez Luis Donaldo POR
15 González Cigarroa Jonh Brandoon MED
87 Hernández Clemente José Guadalupe DEL
90 Illescas Mariñelarena Fernando DEF
292 Guillén Rangel José Juan MED
88 Leal Rodríguez Jorge Guadalupe MED
91 Rendón Hernández Didier Jair MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Rodríguez Beltrán Víctor Jesús 63'
Guillén Rangel José Juan
Sánchez Silva Arturo 66'
Leal Rodríguez Jorge Guadalupe
Mena Gómez Eduardo Mario 78'
Hernández Clemente José Guadalupe
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Ramella    Ernestino  (DT)
Tena  Salamano  Alfredo Omar  (PF)
Cruz  Reyes  Martín  (ME)
Lara  Tovar  Raúl Rodrigo  (AT)
Morales  Nuñez  Raúl  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 08
Estadio: 10 DE DICIEMBRE
Fecha: 23-FEB-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Ciudad Cooperativa Jasso,  Hidalgo
Asistencia: 150 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Ballesteros Barba Aldo (Arbitro)
Vences Ruiz Angel Ricardo (Asistente #1)
Soto Davila José Ángel (Asistente #2)
Mercado Morales Gerardo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Hernández Herrera Luis Alfredo (12')
 (0:2)  Chávez Hernández Abraham (32')
 (0:3)  Hernández Ortega Jonathan Isaid (38')
 (1:3)  Medina Nieto Alejandro David (58')
 (2:3)  Altamira Vázquez Santiago José Adolfo (79')
 (2:4)  Chávez Hernández Abraham (84')
 (2:5)  López Amenábar Antonio de Jesús (92')
TARJETAS