Liga Premier 



Deportivo CAFESSA

4

Internacional San Miguel de Allende

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
13 Gómez Luna Luis Diego POR
5 González Mendoza Gerardo Sebastián DEF
15 Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando DEF
20 Hernández Sigala Pablo Ricardo DEF
22 Santos Anguiano Luis Ángel DEF
8 Brambila Navarro Paul MED
12 Covarrubias Gutiérrez Juan Antonio MED
16 Gutiérrez Pérez David MED
27 Diaz Rivera Luis Alberto MED
77 Cota Mondragón Germán Enrique MED
14 Villafaña Gutiérrez Emmanuel DEL
SUPLENTES
77 Cota Mondragón Germán Enrique MED
1 Hernández Barradas Arturo Carlo POR
2 Landa Rodríguez Cristopher Yael DEF
7 De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador MED
18 Avalos Ruiz José Ramón DEL
11 Pérez Berrelleza Ricardo Antonio DEL
83 Huerta Espinoza Raúl Alejandro MED
28 Gómez María Fernando DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Brambila Navarro Paul 65'
De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador
Cota Mondragón Germán Enrique 73'
Huerta Espinoza Raúl Alejandro
Gutiérrez Pérez David 75'
Pérez Berrelleza Ricardo Antonio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Martínez  Íñiguez  Manuel  (DT)
Frausto  Carrillo  Oskar Enrique  (ME)
Esparza  Morales  Rigoberto  (AT)
Ramírez  Mayoral  Víctor  (AT)
Ortiz  Muñoz  Salvador Gabriel  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Monterde Priego David Antonio POR
16 Morales Ortíz Emilio Adolfo DEF
23 Valero Quilantan Francisco Rafael DEF
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
8 López Gálvez José Rodolfo MED
10 Sosa Arredondo Nilson Alexis MED
11 García Martínez Isaac Yair MED
14 Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio MED
17 Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio MED
7 Madrigal Zuppa Erick MED
15 López Martínez Oswaldo Missael DEL
SUPLENTES
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
13 Cruz Uribe Luis Gibrán POR
11 Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio MED
20 González Manzano Eryk Miura DEF
21 Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco DEF
10 Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro MED
74 Bautista Sanabria Hugo Vladimir MED
91 Martínez Hernández Saúl Gustavo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio 52'
González Manzano Eryk Miura
López Martínez Oswaldo Missael 52'
Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio
Sosa Arredondo Nilson Alexis 62'
Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Sosa  Valadéz  Ernesto  (DT)
Martínez  Arcivar  Roberto  (PF)
Ríos  Jáuregui  Edmundo Emmanuel  (DT)
Álvarez  Hernández  Pedro  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 09
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA MARIANO OTERO
Fecha: 02-MZO-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Tlajomulco de Zúñiga,  Jalisco
Asistencia: 250 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vega Mendez Mario Antonio (Arbitro)
Vargas Campos Roberto Carlos (Asistente #1)
Galván Pérez Pablo Gustavo (Asistente #2)
Velasco Villegas Ivan de Jesús (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Gutiérrez Pérez David (9')
 (2:0)  Brambila Navarro Paul (44')
 (3:0)  Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando (48')
 (3:1)  Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro (63')
 (4:1)  De Lucio Caro Jesús Salvador (84')
TARJETAS
Hernández Sigala Pablo Ricardo (13')
Madrigal Zuppa Erick (17')
Santos Anguiano Luis Ángel (19')
Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio (20')
Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro (79')
Piñuelas Sandoval Jesús Fernando (81')