Liga Premier 



Club Calor

0

Leones Negros

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
29 Alanís Espinoza José Luis POR
14 García Ortíz Iván Alejandro DEF
13 Álvarez López Fernando Alberto DEF
16 Serrano Saucedo Brandon de Jesús DEF
18 Martínez Aguirre Cristian Alejandro MED
8 García Ortiz Carlos Alberto MED
10 Portales Molina Luis Ángel MED
12 De los Santos Cisneros José Ronaldo MED
14 Orozco Márquez Jesús Alberto MED
9 Espinoza Fernández Julio DEL
30 Martínez Álvarez Guillermo Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
29 Alanís Espinoza José Luis POR
17 Ocampo Guzmán Juan Félix de Jesús DEF
20 Aguirre Lara Jorge Alberto DEF
22 Barrón Castellanos Pedro Eliseo DEF
23 López Santos Abraham MED
13 Zavala Santillán Luis Carlos MED
34 Salas Puentes Jorge Antonio POR
41 Morales Salazar Juan Carlos POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Portales Molina Luis Ángel 45'
Aguirre Lara Jorge Alberto
De los Santos Cisneros José Ronaldo 76'
López Santos Abraham
Martínez Álvarez Guillermo Antonio 80'
Zavala Santillán Luis Carlos
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Figueroa  Carbajal  Carlos Ramón  (DT)
Quintero  Ochoa  Martha Lucia  (ME)
Arreola  Alvarado  José de Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Hernández Soriano Jorge Salim POR
23 García Coronado Carlos Fernando DEF
83 Bellón Saracho Paul DEF
84 Castañeda León Said Ezequiel DEF
85 Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús DEF
15 Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto MED
23 Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis MED
88 Lomelí López Kevin Salvador MED
19 Hernández Quintero Ángel Abraham MED
101 Ascencio López Juan Pablo MED
96 Guzman Rabago Francisco Jafeth DEL
SUPLENTES
96 Guzman Rabago Francisco Jafeth DEL
84 Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo MED
91 Loreto López José David MED
101 López Dávalos Luis Gerardo DEL
97 García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro MED
93 Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael MED
192 Moreno Martínez Carlos Enrique POR
193 Novoa Islas César Alfredo DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Baltazar Agraz Carlos Alberto 49'
Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo
Lomelí López Kevin Salvador 65'
García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro
Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis 80'
Novoa Islas César Alfredo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Sánchez  Talamantes  Ahuizotl  (DT)
Ramos  Morales  Martín Alejandro  (PF)
Miramontes  Muñoz  Luis Fernando  (ME)
Peña  Gutiérrez  Luis Felipe de Jesús  (DT)
Villa  Hernández  Luis Alberto  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 09
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 03-MZO-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Gómez Palacio,  Durango
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Morales Segundo Jonathan (Arbitro)
Esparza Medellín Jonathan Daniel (Asistente #1)
Chávez Sánchez Ricardo Emmanuel (Asistente #2)
García Torres Erick Iván (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Castañeda León Said Ezequiel (73')
 (0:2)  Ascencio López Juan Pablo (86')
TARJETAS
Lomelí López Kevin Salvador (18')
Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis (25')
Bellón Saracho Paul (47')
Serrano Saucedo Brandon de Jesús (72')