Liga Premier 



Yalmakan FC

3

Coyotes

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
38 Bedwell James Louis POR
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
30 Vázquez García Francisco MED
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
38 Bedwell James Louis POR
15 Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel MED
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
22 Villaseñor Gutiérrez Alejandro DEF
7 Palma Morales Mario Alberto MED
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
82 Oropeza Hernández Luis Fernando MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando 60'
Palma Morales Mario Alberto
Vázquez García Francisco 66'
Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel
Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio 84'
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 González Galindo José Manuel POR
14 García Torres Francisco DEF
4 Torres Mora Oscar Alejandro DEF
5 Castro Mendoza Jesús Gilfredo DEF
13 Ornelas Rodríguez Enrique DEF
99 Rojas Jiménez Marco Jovanni MED
8 Roque Pinzón Henox Hatzel MED
7 Almanza Jarquín José Francisco MED
20 Rabadán Zavala Javier Alejandro MED
21 Vazques Gutiérrez Alexis Giovanny MED
19 Torres Careaga Luis Fernando DEL
SUPLENTES
21 Vazques Gutiérrez Alexis Giovanny MED
7 Landa Capistrán César Aldair MED
16 Morfin Morán Rafael Jacob MED
17 Mora Hernández José Luis DEF
23 Contreras de la Cruz José Eleazar MED
24 Lozano García Gabriel MED
26 Pérez Cruz Néstor Eduardo POR
23 Cortes Campos Rubén Jesús MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Rabadán Zavala Javier Alejandro 77'
Contreras de la Cruz José Eleazar
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Rudman    Silvio Gabriel  (DT)
Rodríguez  Rueda  Luis Ángel  (PF)
Galicia  Amaro  Eduardo  (ME)
Rodríguez  Valenzuela  José de Jesús  (DT)
Cruz  Martínez  Lorenzo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 09
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA COLONIA PESCADORES
Fecha: 04-MZO-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Puerto Morelos,  Quintana Roo
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Villanueva Pérez Rodolfo Jair (Arbitro)
Concha Vázquez Berny Abigail (Asistente #1)
Heredia González Julio Rafael (Asistente #2)
Angulo Rosales José Pablo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Roque Pinzón Henox Hatzel (14')
 (0:2)  Galindo Juárez Osvaldo (75')
 (0:3)  Castro Mendoza Jesús Gilfredo (81')
 (1:3)  Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel (88')
 (2:3)  Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel (92')
TARJETAS
García Torres Francisco (9')
Galindo Juárez Osvaldo (83')
González Galindo José Manuel (87')