Liga Premier 



Constructores Gómez Palacio

2 (5)

Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.



(3) 2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Álvarez Montoya Sergio Daniel POR
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
32 Chávez Navarro José Maria MED
32 Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo MED
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
SUPLENTES
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
17 Martínez Hernández Miguel Ángel MED
18 Carbajal Flores Jesús José POR
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
26 Nájera García Yamil MED
35 De Lira Torres Saúl Gerardo DEF
14 Ramírez Sáinz Max MED
9 Morquecho Rivas Johnathan DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Chávez Navarro José Maria 58'
Morquecho Rivas Johnathan
Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared 67'
Ramírez Sáinz Max
Martínez Martínez Osvaldo 80'
Martínez Hernández Miguel Ángel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
25 Jara Castro José Juan POR
3 Martínez Ayala Hugo David DEF
4 Cabello Castañón Daniel DEF
5 Luna Pichardo Jair Giovanni DEF
26 Torres Mora Héctor Daniel DEF
6 Gurrola Carmona Juan Antonio MED
7 Gómez Calderón Manuel Gerardo MED
8 Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel MED
10 Goytia Alvarado Jorge MED
13 Hernández Vargas Illian Gerardo DEL
28 Ayala Ayala Alexandro DEL
SUPLENTES
28 Ayala Ayala Alexandro DEL
11 Valadez Cardoso Paulo César DEL
14 Ramos Luna Hazael Abraham MED
16 Serrano Arredondo Luis Carlos DEF
20 Martínez Ayala José Eduardo DEF
22 Santoyo Nieto Gerardo DEF
23 Salas Galván Humberto Alejandro DEF
24 Rodríguez Ramírez Fructuoso Osdualdo POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Ayala Ayala Alexandro 58'
Valadez Cardoso Paulo César
Gómez Calderón Manuel Gerardo 74'
Ramos Luna Hazael Abraham
Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel 82'
Martínez Ayala José Eduardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Hernández  Sánchez  Rubén  (DT)
Torres  Bautista  Juan  (PF)
Hernández  Rayas  Arturo Emmanuel  (ME)
Quiñones  Baez  Jesús Daniel  (MA)
Ayala  Ledesma  Arturo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 10-MZO-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Gómez Palacio,  Durango
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
López Gómez Noé Guadalupe (Arbitro)
De la Torre Sáenz Daniel (Asistente #1)
Ramos Pineda Samuel Jahaciel (Asistente #2)
Barrientos Beltran David Román (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Montoya Salgado Eduardo (2')
 (1:1)  Ocampo Ibarra José Miguel (28')
 (2:1)  Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro (41')
 (2:2)  Hernández Vargas Illian Gerardo (52')
TARJETAS
Hernández Vargas Illian Gerardo (15')
Cabello Castañón Daniel (39')
Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo (44')
Goytia Alvarado Jorge (66')
Montoya Salgado Eduardo (90')