Liga Premier 



Internacional San Miguel de Allende

1

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Monterde Priego David Antonio POR
16 Morales Ortíz Emilio Adolfo DEF
20 González Manzano Eryk Miura DEF
23 Valero Quilantan Francisco Rafael DEF
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
8 López Gálvez José Rodolfo MED
11 García Martínez Isaac Yair MED
14 Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio MED
11 Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio MED
10 Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro MED
15 López Martínez Oswaldo Missael DEL
SUPLENTES
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
9 Hernández Moreno Jerson Misael DEL
10 Sosa Arredondo Nilson Alexis MED
13 Cruz Uribe Luis Gibrán POR
17 Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio MED
21 Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco DEF
7 Madrigal Zuppa Erick MED
91 Martínez Hernández Saúl Gustavo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
González Manzano Eryk Miura 52'
Martínez Hernández Saúl Gustavo
Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio 65'
Madrigal Zuppa Erick
López Martínez Oswaldo Missael 79'
Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Martínez  Arcivar  Roberto  (PF)
Ochoa  Mora  Maximiano  (ME)
Ríos  Jáuregui  Edmundo Emmanuel  (DT)
Álvarez  Hernández  Pedro  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
89 Santana Leiva Eduardo POR
89 Hernández Reynaga Daniel Manuel DEF
90 Núñez Becerra Adán DEF
22 Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel DEF
103 Cruz Castillo Jorge Jesús DEF
94 Moreno Cruz Jesús Alejandro MED
92 Jiménez Mireles Orlando MED
88 Paz Galván Luis Andrés MED
87 Juárez Pérez Eduardo DEL
97 Hernández Martínez Isaias Joél DEL
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
SUPLENTES
86 Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián DEL
12 Hernández Cerrillo José Luis POR
96 Jaime López Ángel Efraín MED
82 Arce Salinas Armando Enrique DEL
104 Jiménez Hidalgo Geraldo Sebastián DEF
100 Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel DEL
183 Barrera Ríos Aarón Julián DEF
214 Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Hernández Martínez Isaias Joél 61'
Ayala Huerta Héctor Daniel
Ríos Amaya Juan Adrián 72'
Jaime López Ángel Efraín
Paz Galván Luis Andrés 85'
Castillo Berrones Manuel Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Torres  Ascencio  Carlos Francisco  (DT)
Robles  Hinojosa  Fernando  (ME)
Guerra  Pérez  Gerardo  (AT)
Pérez  Ledezma  Raúl Alberto  (AT)
Paredes  Landa  Neri  (PF)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: JOSÉ MARÍA CAPI CORREA
Fecha: 10-MZO-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: San Miguel de Allende,  Guanajuato
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Lechuga Chavarría Fabián (Arbitro)
Trujillo Escareño Heder Adán (Asistente #1)
Pérez Borja Diana Stephanía (Asistente #2)
Alfaro Cano Ana Cristina (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  García Martínez Isaac Yair (5')
 (1:1)  Jiménez Mireles Orlando (25')
 (1:2)  Hernández Reynaga Daniel Manuel (62')
TARJETAS
Paz Galván Luis Andrés (17')
Franco Hernández Leonardo Daniel (71')