Liga Premier 



Club de Ciervos F.C.

2

Isleños del Carmen FC

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 López Orta Erick Saúl POR
16 Peñaflor Contreras Rafael Esteban DEF
36 Vázquez Sosa Jesús Alberto DEF
45 Quintanar Ramírez José María DEF
8 Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel MED
38 Vázquez Méndez Luis Enrique MED
23 Gallardo Macedo Oscar Uriel MED
44 Trejo Espitia Luis Alberto MED
10 Hernández Neri Ricardo Michel DEL
11 Herrera Moraga Rodolfo DEL
43 Gómez Alanís Edson Jair DEL
SUPLENTES
45 Quintanar Ramírez José María DEF
28 Serrano Pérez Arturo MED
87 García González Irving Uriel MED
14 Oseguera Castillo Esteban MED
19 Ayala Hernández Miguel Angel MED
18 Guzmán Guzmán José Armando MED
39 Flor Soto José Luis DEF
40 Ramírez Arroyo Andrés POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Gómez Alanís Edson Jair 82'
García González Irving Uriel
Vázquez Méndez Luis Enrique 88'
Serrano Pérez Arturo
Herrera Moraga Rodolfo 90'
Flor Soto José Luis
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Olvera  Toral  Apolinar  (DT)
Merino  Vera  Gustavo  (ME)
Alatorre  Moreno  Alejandro  (AT)
Lozano  Mendoza  Ramón  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
28 Rodríguez de la Cruz Luis Enrique POR
32 Guerrero Cabañas Yamm Lizardo DEF
16 León Torres Julio Antonio DEF
42 Zapata Torres Carlos Alberto DEF
3 Bosquez Meza Gabriel Antonio MED
24 Castillo Cruz Manuel Alfredo MED
36 Cruz Ferrer Ricardo MED
18 De la Cruz Romero Carlos Feliciano MED
39 Cruz Martínez Mario Giovanny MED
43 Alvarado Ruíz Miguel Alfredo MED
27 Pérez Méndez José Guillermo DEL
SUPLENTES
43 Alvarado Ruíz Miguel Alfredo MED
3 Magaña Lara Rubén Daniel DEF
6 González Reyes Javier Eduardo DEF
12 De la Torre Reyes César Eduardo POR
13 Ortega Loeza Luis Alejandro MED
24 Díaz Arellano Dante Ulíses DEF
30 Gómez Barroso Miguel Ángel MED
35 Fernández Hernández Edwar Bladimir DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cruz Martínez Mario Giovanny 63'
Fernández Hernández Edwar Bladimir
Guerrero Cabañas Yamm Lizardo 63'
Magaña Lara Rubén Daniel
De la Cruz Romero Carlos Feliciano 73'
Ortega Loeza Luis Alejandro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Ramírez  Rosaldo  Sergio Juan  (AT)
Torres  Frias  Marco Antonio  (AT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: ARREOLA
Fecha: 10-MZO-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Chalco,  Estado de México
Asistencia: 75 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
García Rodríguez Luis Alfredo (Arbitro)
Villasana Carrasco Jaime Adrián (Asistente #1)
Morales Morales Jéssica Fernanda (Asistente #2)
Chávez de la Rosa Erwin Urick (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Gallardo Macedo Oscar Uriel (11')
 (1:1)  Guerrero Cabañas Yamm Lizardo (AUTOGOL) (53')
TARJETAS