Liga Premier 



Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán

2

Ocelotes de la UNACH

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Gómez Espinosa Walter POR
15 Téllez Guzmán Brian Alejandro DEF
27 Emmanuel William Onoruoiza DEF
87 Herrera Andraca Kevin Saúl DEF
9 Cabrera Tapia Daniel MED
27 Cervantes Estrada Oziel Isaias MED
66 Arteaga Rodríguez Brandon MED
59 Martínez Romero Carlos MED
23 Anaya Cedeño Marco Antonio DEL
14 Morales Lagunes José Luis DEL
45 Butanda Hernández José Iván DEL
SUPLENTES
87 Herrera Andraca Kevin Saúl DEF
32 Juárez Contreras José Francisco DEL
46 Gómez Méndez Luis Alfonso DEF
1 Rodríguez Laurrabaquio Juan Carlos POR
55 Reyes Valdez Alan DEL
60 Lozano Gonzalez Mario DEF
57 Ramírez Corona Jesús Eduardo DEF
60 Rodríguez Camacho Cristopher Ulises DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Morales Lagunes José Luis 32'
Rodríguez Camacho Cristopher Ulises
Cervantes Estrada Oziel Isaias 47'
Gómez Méndez Luis Alfonso
Arteaga Rodríguez Brandon 70'
Reyes Valdez Alan
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Robles  Hatadi  Pablo Andrés  (DT)
Rodríguez  Moreno  Mario Martín  (PF)
Jacinto  Tinajero  Juan Carlos  (ME)
Tellez  Escalante  Jesús  (MA)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
27 Irecta Ávila Kevin POR
2 Guillen Cruz Luis Fernando DEF
3 De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro DEF
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
4 Pelayo Jiménez Jesús Damián MED
6 Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando MED
8 Saint Andre Clemente Omar Jesús MED
13 Calixto Contreras Rogelio MED
14 Clemente Pego Allan Raúl MED
37 Hernández Ramírez Eduardo MED
8 García Ramírez Hugo Enrique DEL
SUPLENTES
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
1 Gutiérrez Díaz Oscar POR
5 Escobar Castro Roger Orlando DEF
9 Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel DEL
15 Orozco Salinas Cristian Aldair MED
5 Merlos Jordán Humberto MED
23 Padilla Estrada Julio Tereso MED
17 Borraz Pérez Luis Enrique DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando 69'
Orozco Salinas Cristian Aldair
García Ramírez Hugo Enrique 80'
Borraz Pérez Luis Enrique
De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro 90'
Padilla Estrada Julio Tereso
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Jonapa  Sánchez  Carlos Alberto  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Mijangos  David  (ME)
Torres  Vázquez  Abraham  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 11
Estadio: LA LAGUNA
Fecha: 16-MZO-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Chimalhualcán,  Estado de México
Asistencia: 120 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
López Sánchez Iván Antonio (Arbitro)
Cruz Espinosa Javier Arturo (Asistente #1)
Morales Morales Jéssica Fernanda (Asistente #2)
Espinosa López Víctor Hugo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Clemente Pego Allan Raúl (20')
 (1:1)  Rodríguez Camacho Cristopher Ulises (73')
 (2:1)  Cabrera Tapia Daniel (86')
TARJETAS
Hernández Ramírez Eduardo (46')
Anaya Cedeño Marco Antonio (47')
Martínez Romero Carlos (87')