Liga Premier 



Yalmakan FC

8

FC Satelites

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
30 Vázquez García Francisco MED
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
2 Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo DEF
15 Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel MED
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
22 Villaseñor Gutiérrez Alejandro DEF
7 Palma Morales Mario Alberto MED
38 Bedwell James Louis POR
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Galindo Juárez Osvaldo 60'
Palma Morales Mario Alberto
Vázquez García Francisco 60'
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel
Navarro Morales Carlos 77'
Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
30 Santes Solis Brandon Arturo POR
2 Enciso Gómez Víctor Alfonso DEF
4 Benítez Franco Jorge DEF
5 Fortíz Isidoro Carlos Alberto DEF
20 Polanco Castillo Samuel Alejandro DEF
16 Flores Pérez José de Jesús DEF
29 Sánchez Cebada Juan Andrés DEF
8 Neri Espitia José David MED
25 García Pérez Jared Shijanu MED
32 García Pérez Aarón Andivi DEL
39 Rosales Ortiz Rafael de Jesús DEL
SUPLENTES
39 Rosales Ortiz Rafael de Jesús DEL
14 Marcelo Velazquez Edson DEL
17 Vite Cruz Jair de Jesús DEF
23 Monroy Lazcano Eduardo DEL
35 López Morales Alejandro POR
16 Domínguez Martínez Norman Alexis MED
37 Morales Patiño José Osmar DEF
38 Hernández Luna Carlos DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Rosales Ortiz Rafael de Jesús 32'
Hernández Luna Carlos
Fortíz Isidoro Carlos Alberto 54'
Monroy Lazcano Eduardo
Polanco Castillo Samuel Alejandro 66'
Domínguez Martínez Norman Alexis
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mota  Hernández  Roberto  (DT)
Duarte  Contreras  Daniel Antonio  (MA)
Neri  Espitia  Julio César  (MA)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 11
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA COLONIA PESCADORES
Fecha: 18-MZO-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Puerto Morelos,  Quintana Roo
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Alvarado Farjat Gilberto (Arbitro)
Salcedo Baca Jean Pierre (Asistente #1)
Flores Cob Wilberth Ulíses (Asistente #2)
Angulo Rosales José Pablo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio (17')
 (2:0)  Navarro Morales Carlos (20')
 (3:0)  Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando (28')
 (4:0)  Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando (74')
 (5:0)  Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel (79')
 (6:0)  Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio (81')
 (7:0)  Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando (85')
 (8:0)  Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando (87')
TARJETAS
Benítez Franco Jorge (5')