Liga Premier 



Constructores Gómez Palacio

1

Sahuayo F.C.

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Álvarez Montoya Sergio Daniel POR
5 García Carrillo José Omar DEF
3 Martínez Martínez Osvaldo DEF
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
26 Nájera García Yamil MED
28 Hernández Ramírez Izanagi MED
32 Chávez Navarro José Maria MED
32 Juache de Santiago José Rodolfo MED
14 Ramírez Sáinz Max MED
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
SUPLENTES
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
7 Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared MED
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
18 Carbajal Flores Jesús José POR
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
35 De Lira Torres Saúl Gerardo DEF
30 Castillo Barrila Edgar DEF
9 Morquecho Rivas Johnathan DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Carrillo José Omar 45'
Tovar Pérez Jonathan Jared
Nájera García Yamil 45'
Montoya Salgado Eduardo
Chávez Navarro José Maria 58'
Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Jacobo  Jiménez  Javier  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Ávila Echeverría Ismael Alejandro POR
4 Villagrana Gabriel Luis Ariel DEF
17 Cárdenas Virgen Juan Ramón DEF
7 Hurtado Ibarra Carlos Iván DEF
22 Sánchez Sánchez Rodrigo DEF
31 Domínguez Soto Edson David DEF
5 Álvarez Martínez Daniel MED
21 Saucedo Torres Eleazaf Abihael MED
10 Luna Pacheco Julio César DEL
13 Corona Partida Hidalgo Antonio DEL
30 Meza Aguilar Luis Eduardo DEL
SUPLENTES
31 Domínguez Soto Edson David DEF
11 Zúñiga Morales Luis Ángel MED
20 Olivares Bejar Luis Angel DEL
21 Velázquez Pérez Giovanni DEF
29 Delgadillo Márquez Santiago DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Corona Partida Hidalgo Antonio 28'
Zúñiga Morales Luis Ángel
Sánchez Sánchez Rodrigo 56'
Velázquez Pérez Giovanni
Meza Aguilar Luis Eduardo 78'
Delgadillo Márquez Santiago
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
García  Rodríguez  José Daniel  (AT)
Magallón  Farías  Miguel Ángel  (ME)
Garza  Chávez  Juan Manuel  (MA)
Urbina  Oregel  Ramón  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 12
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 24-MZO-2018   Hora:  15:00hrs.
Ciudad: Gómez Palacio,  Durango
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Pérez Gutiérrez Carlos Alberto (Arbitro)
Mendez Zarate José Ruben (Asistente #1)
Martínez Gómez José Isidro (Asistente #2)
Moreno Barraza Felipe (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Saucedo Torres Eleazaf Abihael (16')
 (0:2)  Luna Pacheco Julio César (17')
 (1:2)  Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro (44')
TARJETAS
Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro (35')
Cárdenas Virgen Juan Ramón (37')
Ríos Zapata Edgar (39')
Luna Pacheco Julio César (65')
Zúñiga Morales Luis Ángel (77')
Domínguez Soto Edson David (79')