Liga Premier 



Internacional San Miguel de Allende

3

Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Monterde Priego David Antonio POR
16 Morales Ortíz Emilio Adolfo DEF
20 González Manzano Eryk Miura DEF
23 Valero Quilantan Francisco Rafael DEF
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
8 López Gálvez José Rodolfo MED
11 García Martínez Isaac Yair MED
14 Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio MED
11 Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio MED
10 Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro MED
15 López Martínez Oswaldo Missael DEL
SUPLENTES
25 Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder DEF
9 Hernández Moreno Jerson Misael DEL
10 Sosa Arredondo Nilson Alexis MED
9 Pérez de la Cruz Ivan DEL
13 Cruz Uribe Luis Gibrán POR
17 Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio MED
21 Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco DEF
7 Madrigal Zuppa Erick MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
González Manzano Eryk Miura 36'
Madrigal Zuppa Erick
Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio 71'
Díaz Pesqueira Efraín Ignacio
López Martínez Oswaldo Missael 83'
Lemus Orozco Daniel Dymarco
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Martínez  Arcivar  Roberto  (PF)
Ochoa  Mora  Maximiano  (ME)
Ríos  Jáuregui  Edmundo Emmanuel  (DT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
37 Barrios Montoya Eduardo POR
3 Aguilar Ramírez Cristián DEF
25 Ortega Martínez Bruno DEF
32 Gurrola Guerrero Aarón Jafet DEF
12 Hernández Mata Luis Fernando MED
14 Pool Marín Luis Daniel MED
28 Cervantes Méndez Juan Pedro MED
52 Serrano Sánchez Cristian MED
16 Lozano Navarrete Maximiliano MED
11 Luevano Berumen Oscar DEL
9 Rodríguez Reyes José Manuel DEL
SUPLENTES
16 Lozano Navarrete Maximiliano MED
17 Velázquez Galarza Alexis Rene DEL
29 García Benítez Pedro Fabián DEL
50 García Cabral Adrián POR
54 Fajardo Mora Christian DEF
55 Flores Vazquez Jorge Denilson DEF
72 Raudales Vázquez José Guillermo MED
75 Rodriguez Huerta Jared Octavio DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Pool Marín Luis Daniel 74'
Raudales Vázquez José Guillermo
Rodríguez Reyes José Manuel 79'
García Benítez Pedro Fabián
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mora  García  Jaime  (AT)
Hernández  Marquez  Lucia del Socorro  (ME)
Fraire  Zúñiga  Azael  (AT)
Raudales  Valadéz  Jorge Gustavo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 12
Estadio: JOSÉ MARÍA CAPI CORREA
Fecha: 24-MZO-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: San Miguel de Allende,  Guanajuato
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
García Armendaris Gerardo Abraham (Arbitro)
López Espinosa José German (Asistente #1)
Fragoso Saavedra Juan Francisco (Asistente #2)
Guerrero Martínez Ramón (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  García Martínez Isaac Yair (22')
 (2:0)  García Martínez Isaac Yair (72')
 (2:1)  Calderón Casimiro Carlos Antonio (78')
TARJETAS
Manrique Romero Braulio Horacio (47')
Ruiz Cárdenas Edwin Eder (49')
Ortega Martínez Bruno (66')
Arredondo Martínez Mauro Alejandro (81')