Liga Premier 



Chapulineros de Oaxaca

0

Ocelotes de la UNACH

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
3 Ramírez Waldestrand Luis Gerardo DEF
14 Méndez Ocampo Alfredo David DEF
34 González Villa Samuel Alejandro DEF
7 Múñoz Villagómez José Luis Osmar MED
6 Manzanares Cervantes Hugo Daniel MED
10 Alcantar González de la Llave Joseph Emmanuel MED
11 Esparza Hernández Edgar Giovanni DEL
16 López Hernández Edwin Bernardo DEL
19 González Polo Sergio Andrés DEL
11 Arteaga Morales David DEL
SUPLENTES
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
87 Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo DEF
8 Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises DEL
12 Canseco Vázquez Henri Elan POR
103 Navarrete Prieto Edson DEL
18 Ramírez Ortega Daniel MED
20 García López José Omar MED
9 Villalobos Ortíz Israel DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Esparza Hernández Edgar Giovanni 67'
Villalobos Ortíz Israel
González Polo Sergio Andrés 77'
Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises
Arteaga Morales David 89'
Navarrete Prieto Edson
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Macedo  Esquivel  Horacio Alejandro  (DT)
Islas  Islas  Héctor  (PF)
Martínez  Blas  Fredy Javier  (ME)
Macedo  Esquivel  Víctor Hugo  (AT)
Hernández  Santaella  Pablo Daniel  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gutiérrez Díaz Oscar POR
3 De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro DEF
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
6 Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando MED
8 Saint Andre Clemente Omar Jesús MED
15 Orozco Salinas Cristian Aldair MED
14 Clemente Pego Allan Raúl MED
23 Padilla Estrada Julio Tereso MED
7 Ríos Cano Alexis Rafael MED
37 Hernández Ramírez Eduardo MED
8 García Ramírez Hugo Enrique DEL
SUPLENTES
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
5 Escobar Castro Roger Orlando DEF
9 Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel DEL
13 Calixto Contreras Rogelio MED
14 Castillejos Santiago Javier Aldair MED
17 Borraz Pérez Luis Enrique DEL
27 Irecta Ávila Kevin POR
34 Hernández Chongo Sergio Alexander DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Saint Andre Clemente Omar Jesús 76'
Calixto Contreras Rogelio
Ríos Cano Alexis Rafael 83'
Borraz Pérez Luis Enrique
García Ramírez Hugo Enrique 89'
Gaona Marín Hamblet Nathaniel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Jonapa  Sánchez  Carlos Alberto  (DT)
Gutiérrez  Mijangos  David  (ME)
Rodríguez  Lara  Samy David  (EA)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 13
Estadio: TECNOLOGICO DE OAXACA (ITO)
Fecha: 30-MZO-2018   Hora:  18:00hrs.
Ciudad: Oaxaca de Juárez,  Oaxaca
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Navarro Ortega Martín (Arbitro)
Ramírez Sánchez Mario Alberto (Asistente #1)
Ocampo Aguayo José Eduardo (Asistente #2)
Pérez Ortiz Alan Manuel (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS
Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo (22')
González Villa Samuel Alejandro (40')
Alcantar González de la Llave Joseph Emmanuel (46')
Ramírez Waldestrand Luis Gerardo (53')
Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando (90')