Liga Premier 



Chapulineros de Oaxaca

5

Yalmakan FC

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
3 Ramírez Waldestrand Luis Gerardo DEF
14 Méndez Ocampo Alfredo David DEF
34 González Villa Samuel Alejandro DEF
7 Múñoz Villagómez José Luis Osmar MED
6 Manzanares Cervantes Hugo Daniel MED
10 Alcantar González de la Llave Joseph Emmanuel MED
16 López Hernández Edwin Bernardo DEL
103 Navarrete Prieto Edson DEL
19 González Polo Sergio Andrés DEL
11 Arteaga Morales David DEL
SUPLENTES
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
87 Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo DEF
8 Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises DEL
12 Canseco Vázquez Henri Elan POR
18 Ramírez Ortega Daniel MED
20 García López José Omar MED
9 Villalobos Ortíz Israel DEL
31 Calzadias Pineda Oscar MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Arteaga Morales David 51'
Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises
López Hernández Edwin Bernardo 60'
Calzadias Pineda Oscar
Navarrete Prieto Edson 87'
Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Macedo  Esquivel  Horacio Alejandro  (DT)
Islas  Islas  Héctor  (PF)
Martínez  Blas  Fredy Javier  (ME)
Macedo  Esquivel  Víctor Hugo  (AT)
Hernández  Santaella  Pablo Daniel  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
30 Vázquez García Francisco MED
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
1 Meza Alcantár Bryan POR
2 Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo DEF
17 López Valdovinos Javier MED
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
22 Villaseñor Gutiérrez Alejandro DEF
7 Palma Morales Mario Alberto MED
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Vázquez García Francisco 45'
Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo
Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando 45'
López Valdovinos Javier
Salinas Reyes Rogelio 63'
Palma Morales Mario Alberto
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Cuartos de Final
Estadio: TECNOLOGICO DE OAXACA (ITO)
Fecha: 06-ABR-2018   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: Oaxaca de Juárez,  Oaxaca
Asistencia: 800 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Quintero Hernández Maximiliano (Arbitro)
Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro (Asistente #1)
Fuentes de Jesús Jorge Alberto (Asistente #2)
Vicente Ojeda Edgar (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  López Hernández Edwin Bernardo (16')
 (1:1)  Navarrete Prieto Edson (29')
 (1:2)  Navarrete Prieto Edson (43')
 (2:2)  Manzanares Cervantes Hugo Daniel (55')
 (2:3)  Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo (88')
TARJETAS
Ramírez Waldestrand Luis Gerardo (12')
López Valdovinos Javier (71')
Manzanares Cervantes Hugo Daniel (75')
Navarro Morales Carlos (82')