Liga Premier 



Club de Ciervos F.C.

0

Leones Negros

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 López Orta Erick Saúl POR
7 González Moreno Luis Francisco DEF
36 Vázquez Sosa Jesús Alberto DEF
39 Flor Soto José Luis DEF
45 Quintanar Ramírez José María DEF
8 Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel MED
38 Vázquez Méndez Luis Enrique MED
23 Gallardo Macedo Oscar Uriel MED
44 Trejo Espitia Luis Alberto MED
10 Hernández Neri Ricardo Michel DEL
11 Herrera Moraga Rodolfo DEL
SUPLENTES
45 Quintanar Ramírez José María DEF
28 Serrano Pérez Arturo MED
87 García González Irving Uriel MED
14 Oseguera Castillo Esteban MED
16 Peñaflor Contreras Rafael Esteban DEF
19 Ayala Hernández Miguel Angel MED
40 Ramírez Arroyo Andrés POR
43 Gómez Alanís Edson Jair DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel 35'
Gómez Alanís Edson Jair
Vázquez Sosa Jesús Alberto 69'
Oseguera Castillo Esteban
Vázquez Méndez Luis Enrique 90'
García González Irving Uriel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Olvera  Toral  Apolinar  (DT)
Merino  Vera  Gustavo  (ME)
Alatorre  Moreno  Alejandro  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Hernández Soriano Jorge Salim POR
83 Bellón Saracho Paul DEF
84 Castañeda León Said Ezequiel DEF
85 Martini Gardea Paulo Jesús DEF
193 Novoa Islas César Alfredo DEF
84 Acevedo Enríquez Luis Gerardo MED
23 Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis MED
97 García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro MED
88 Lomelí López Kevin Salvador MED
93 Alcaraz Hernández Brian Rafael MED
96 Guzman Rabago Francisco Jafeth DEL
SUPLENTES
193 Novoa Islas César Alfredo DEF
101 López Dávalos Luis Gerardo DEL
95 Ledon García Daniel POR
98 Dueñas Gómez Fernando DEF
81 Castellanos Rentería Eder Alejandro DEF
95 Orozco Gutiérrez Erick Israel DEL
206 Ávila Gutiérrez Luis Alberto DEF
194 Solorzano Romero Cristian Alexis MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
García Guzmán Daniel Alejandro 67'
Solorzano Romero Cristian Alexis
Guzman Rabago Francisco Jafeth 83'
López Dávalos Luis Gerardo
Ortiz Durán Jorge Luis 90'
Orozco Gutiérrez Erick Israel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Sánchez  Talamantes  Ahuizotl  (DT)
Ramos  Morales  Martín Alejandro  (PF)
Miramontes  Muñoz  Luis Fernando  (ME)
Peña  Gutiérrez  Luis Felipe de Jesús  (DT)
Villa  Hernández  Luis Alberto  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Cuartos de Final
Estadio: ARREOLA
Fecha: 07-ABR-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Chalco,  Estado de México
Asistencia: 400 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Pérez Ortiz Alan Manuel (Arbitro)
Marquez Netzahual Francisco Javier (Asistente #1)
Ramos Pérez Edivaldo (Asistente #2)
Vásquez Trujillo Luis Jonathan (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS
Guzman Rabago Francisco Jafeth (81')